Klasyfikacja
Igrzyska Dzieci
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1SP 11 Tczew 49
2SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO49
3SP 5 Chojnice 43
4SP 81 Gdańsk41
5SP 1 Człuchów38
6SP Przodkowo34
7SP Pogórze31
8SP 4 Reda 31
9SP Gościcino31
10SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła29
11SP 6 Kwidzyn 29
12SP Pogódki29
13SP Lipusz28
14SP 2 Prabuty 27
15SP 2 Pelplin 26
16SP 4 Kwidzyn 25
17SP 2 Miastko25
18SP Przechlewo24
19SP Nowa Karczma23
20SP 1 Gniew22
21SP 1 Skarszewy 20
22 SP Sportowa Człuchów19
23SP Tuchomie18
24SP 29 Leonardo Gdańsk 18
25SP 8 Gdańsk 16
26SP Studzienice16
27SP Główczyce16
28III Społ. STO Gdańsk16
29SP Stare Pole16
30SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska16
31SP Subkowy15
32SP Czarne14
33SP Konarzyny14
34SP 27 Gdańsk 14
35SP Chmielno14
36SP 9 Rumia 14
37SP Miechucino12
38SP Rzeczenica12
39SP 42 ZS-P 2 Gdańsk 12
40SP 80 Gdańsk12
41SP Borzestowo11
42SP Dziemiany11
43SP 9 Wejherowo 11
44SP Garczegorze11
45Szatarpy11
46SP Żelistrzewo11
47SP Pępowo11
48SP 2 Władysławowo 10
49Salezjańska SP Rumia10
50Społeczna Językowa Lębork10
51SP Ryjewo10
52SP Orle9
53SP Łeba9
54SP Wrzeście8
55SP 8 Malbork 8
56SP 5 Kartuzy8
57PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 8
58SP 5 Lębork 8
59SP 1 Kartuzy 8
60SP Lubań8
61SP 8 Lębork 8
62SP Wiele8
63SP Katolicka Malbork8
64SP 3 Ustka8
65PSP Kaliska starog.8
66SP 8 Wejherowo ZS-P 28
67PSP 8 Starogard Gdański 7
68SP Potęgowo7
69SP Bolszewo7
70Morska SP Gdańsk7
71SP Kołczygłowy7
72SP Łupawa7
73SP 4 Kościerzyna7
74SP 1 Kościerzyna 7
75SP Karsin6
76SP 11 Wejherowo 6
77SP Kębłowo5
78SP Miłobądz5
79SP 6 Gdańsk 4
80SP 69 Gdańsk 3
Igrzyska Młodzieży
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1SP 5 Chojnice 57
2SP 4 Tczew 54
3SP 1 Człuchów42
4SP 4 Reda 42
5SP 2 Bytów 39
6SP Nowa Karczma31
7SP 2 Prabuty 31
8SP Kołczygłowy29
9SP Pogódki29
10SP 81 Gdańsk28
11SP 8 Gdańsk 27
12SP Przechlewo27
13SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska25
14SP 6 Kwidzyn 25
15SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO24
16SP 1 Kartuzy 24
17PSP Kaliska starog.23
18SP Dziemiany22
19SP Pogórze21
20SP Bolszewo19
21SP Puck18
22SP 5 Lębork 18
23SP 1 Gdańsk 18
24 SP Sportowa Człuchów18
25SP 1 Gniew17
26SP 1 Pelplin 16
27III Społ. STO Gdańsk16
28SP Stare Pole16
29Salezjańska SP Rumia16
30SP Miechucino16
31PSP 8 Starogard Gdański 15
32SP 80 Gdańsk15
33SP Subkowy14
34SP Główczyce14
35SP Karsin14
36SP Potęgowo13
37SP Czarne13
38SP Konarzyny13
39SP Wrzeście13
40SP 1 Rumia 12
41SP Pępowo11
42Morska SP Gdańsk11
43SP Maszewo Lęborskie11
44SP 2 Pelplin 10
45SP 42 ZS-P 2 Gdańsk 9
46SP 5 Kartuzy8
47SP 8 Malbork 8
48SP Szczodrowo8
49SP 2 Brusy 8
50SP 2 Malbork 8
51SP 8 Lębork 8
52SP 2 Ustka 8
53SPOMS Kwidzyn8
54SP 6 Kościerzyna 8
55SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła8
56SP 3 Ustka8
57SP Gościcino8
58SP 88 Gdańsk 8
59SP 2 Czersk 7
60SP Kalisz7
61SP Przodkowo7
62SP Kwakowo7
63SP 6 Wejherowo 7
64SP Studzienice7
65SP 11 Wejherowo 7
66SP 1 Kościerzyna 6
67SP Rzeczenica6
68SP 69 Gdańsk 3
Licealiada
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1ZSSiO XII LO Gdańsk62
2PZS 4 Wejherowo54
3II LO Starogard Gd.54
4Zespół Szkół Chojnice54
5LO Sportowe Człuchów46
6ZSP nr 4 Malbork41
7UKLO Tczew24
8Technikum Nr 1 Chojnice18
9IX LO Gdańsk18
10I LO Puck18
11II LO Gdańsk16
12VIII LO Gdańsk14