Klasyfikacja
Igrzyska Dzieci
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1Pruszcz Gdański 392
2Sopot 980
3Banino77
4Zelgoszcz76
5Bytów 271
6Miastko 366
7Gdynia 2864
8Lębork 563
9III Społ. STO Gdańsk63
10Debrzno59
11Gdynia 658
12Kwidzyn 658
13Sopockie Szkoły Autonomiczne56
14Reda 455
15Sopot 854
16Bojano53
17Wiślinka52
18Pogórze52
19Prabuty 252
20Rzeczenica52
21Smołdzino51
22ZS-P Słupsk (SP 5)49
23Sportowa Człuchów49
24Mikołajki Pomorskie47
25Nebrowo Wielkie47
26Słupsk 647
27Maszewo Lęborskie46
28Człuchów 146
29Stegna46
30Katolicka Malbork46
31Ustka 345
32Krokowa44
33Orle44
34Tczew 1243
35Gdańsk 843
36Tczew 1143
37Sztutowo43
38Puck42.5
39Skórcz42
40Władysławowo 342
41Miastko 241
42Gdynia 3440
43Wielki Podleś40
44Słupsk 339
45Słupsk 238
46Gdańsk 8138
47Rudno37
48Gdynia 3137
49Polnica36
50Ustka 236
51Kwakowo35
52Lokomotywa Sopot34
53Gdynia 4834
54Liniewo34
55Gdańsk 133
56Stara Kiszewa33
57Rumia 933
58Studzienice32
59Czarne32
60Tuchomie32
61Wicko32
62Brusy 232
63de La Salle Gdańsk31
64Parchowo31
65Gdańsk 8930
66Starogard Gdański 130
67Brusy 1 im. J. Pawła30
68Główczyce30
69Łeba30
70Malbork 629
71ZSO Hel29
72Damnica28.5
73Stare Pole28
74Przechlewo28
75Słupsk 127.5
76Pomlewo27
77Kmiecin27
78Skarszewy 127
79Kobylnica26
80Przytocko26
81Sopot 126
82Rychnowy26
83Stary Dzierzgoń26
84Wiele26
85Słupsk 1026
86Tczew 1025
87Trąbki Wielkie25
88LO Sportowe Człuchów25
89Nowy Dwór Gd 125
90Cewice25
91Nowa Wieś Lęborska24
92Słupsk 424
93Wejherowo 1124
94Gniew 224
95Nowa Karczma23
96Starogard Gdański 423
97Łupawa22.5
98Brzeżno Szlacheckie22
99Salezjańska Rumia22
100Dzierzgoń22
101Chojnice 122
102Kościerzyna 622
103Tychnowy22
104Bytów 121
105Łebień21
106Kaliska kościerskie21
107Katolicka Pruszcz Gd.21
108Lipnica21
109Kończewice21
110Starogard Gdański 621
111Gniew 121
112Tczew 521
113Pozytywna Gdańsk20
114ZS-P 2 Wejherowo (SP 8)20
115Szczodrowo20
116Dziemiany20
117Gdańsk 4820
118Zagórzyca19
119Ryjewo19
120Pruszcz Gdański 419
121Gdańsk 7919
122Wrzeście19
123Dobrzewino-Karczemki19
124Cedry Małe19
125Pelplin 219
126PRYMUS Kościerzyna18
127Pępowo18
128Żarnowiec18
129Marzęcino18
130Pierwsza Społeczna Gdynia18
131Gedanensis Gdańsk18
132Sychowo17
133Koczała17
134Połchowo17
135Stołczno17
136Jezierzyce17
137Kaliska starog.17
138Polskie Gronowo17
139Słupsk 816.5
140Sopot 716
141Przywidz16
142Miłobądz16
143SOKRATES Gdańsk16
144Sumin16
145Tujsk16
146Gdańsk 8516
147Gdynia 4416
148Gdynia 5116
149Starogard Gdański 816
150Wejherowo 516
151Gdańsk 29 Leonardo16
152Drewnica15
153Sadlinki15
154Lubań15
155Sztum 114
156Nowy Dwór Gd 214
157Czernin14
158Konarzyny14
159Strzebielino14
160Jastarnia14
161Słupsk 714
162Chojnice 513
163Choczewo13
164Sztum 213
165Gdańsk 75 ZSSiO13
166Czersk 113
167Gdynia 813
168Kamienica Szlachecka13
169Miechucino13
170Gdańsk 8012
171Kartuzy 512
172Somonino12
173Gdańsk 2712
174Czersk 212
175Pinczyn12
176Pobłocie słupski11.5
177Szymbark11
178Borkowo11
179Kościerzyna ZS-P 211
180Żelistrzewo11
181Kościerzyna ZS-P 311
182Myślice11
183Kulice11
184Gdynia 1611
185Nowa Wieś sztum11
186ZS-P 1 Malbork (SP 5)11
187Gdynia 43 ZS-P 511
188Chojnice 811
189Mierzeszyn11
190Rumia 1011
191Łęczyce11
192Gdynia 3711
193Kartuzy 211
194SPOMS Kwidzyn11
195Jantar10
196Kwidzyn 210
197Przodkowo10
198Janowo10
199Gowidlino10
200Koźliny10
201Subkowy10
202Kępice10
203Luzino 110
204SP Jezuitów Gdynia10
205Kwidzyn 410
206Suchy Dąb10
207Nowy Dwór Wejherowski10
208Werblinia10
209Bolszewo10
210Kostkowo10
211Rywałd10
212Lipusz9
213Jeleńska Huta9
214Bobowo9
215Gdynia 209
216Trumiejki9
217I SPOŁ.STO Słupsk9
218Kalisz9
219Gdynia 139
220Cedry Wielkie9
221British International School Gdańsk9
222Gniewino9
223Bągart9
224Sobowidz9
225Wejherowo 99
226Borzytuchom8
227Strzepcz8
228Gdańsk 868
229Kołczygłowy8
230Ekologiczna Rumia PESS8
231Wielki Klincz8
232Głodowo8
233Pogódki8
234Kościerzyna ZS-P 18
235Gdynia 188
236Pelplin 18
237Malbork 98
238Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński8
239Włynkówko8
240Żelkowo7.5
241Warcino7.5
242Obrzynowo7
243Mikoszewo7
244Goręczyno7
245Pobłocie wejh.7
246Stare Polaszki7
247Grabowo Kościerskie7
248Czarna Woda7
249Nowa Wieś Przywidzka7
250Nowy Klincz7
251Rodowo7
252Wejherowo 66
253Gdańsk 336
254Gdynia 396
255Potęgowo6
256Charzykowy6
257Karsin6
258Łebcz6
259Rumia Sióstr Salezjanek6
260Mrzezino5.5
261Ustka 15.5
262Szopa5
263Smętowo Graniczne5
264Osiek4
265Gdańsk 144
266Amerykańska Gdynia4
267Osieczna4
268Gdańsk 473
269Słupsk 93
270Gdańsk 462
271Gdynia 14 Sportowa 2
272Muzyczna Gdańsk2
273Gdynia 422
274Autonomiczna Gdańsk2
275Gdańsk 62
276Gdańsk 5 2
277Gdańsk 42 ZS-P 22
278Gdańsk 432
279Gdańsk 392
280Gdańska Szkoła Szermierki2
281Gdańsk 552
282Gdynia 471
283Gdańsk 561
284Gdańsk 201
285Gdynia 291
286Rokity1
287Gdańsk 21
Igrzyska Młodzieży
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1III Społ. STO Gdańsk106
2Tczew 492
3Chojnice 574
4Gdynia 2874
5Miastko 272
6Gdynia 4870
7Słupsk 369
8Banino69
9Gdańsk 8568
10Nebrowo Wielkie64
11Nowy Klincz63
12Tczew 162
13Lębork 762
14Debrzno61
15Gdańsk 8159
16Prabuty 259
17Krokowa58
18Mikołajki Pomorskie58
19Sportowa Człuchów54
20Pinczyn54
21Słupsk 153.5
22Gdynia 1852
23Stegna51
24Bolszewo51
25Gniew 250
26Bytów 249
27ZS-P 1 Malbork (SP 5)47
28ZS-P Słupsk (SP 5)47
29Sopot 846
30Starogard Gdański 345
31Wielki Podleś45
32Smołdzino44
33Rzeczenica43
34Skórcz43
35Marzęcino42
36Kwidzyn 641
37Łeba40
38Puck40
39Słupsk 239
40Przytocko39
41Zelgoszcz39
42Stare Pole38
43Człuchów 138
44Pogórze38
45Wejherowo 937
46Wierzchowo Dw.37
47Słupsk 637
48Miastko 336
49Tuchomie35.5
50Reda 235
51Wicko35
52Sopot 934
53Straszyn34
54Maszewo Lęborskie34
55Sopot 734
56Kwakowo34
57Gdynia 1633
58Potęgowo33
59Trąbki Wielkie33
60Żelistrzewo33
61Bytów 133
62Główczyce32.5
63Słupsk 1032
64Drewnica32
65Sopockie Szkoły Autonomiczne31
66Somonino31
67Reda 431
68Nowa Wieś Lęborska31
69ZSO Hel31
70Przechlewo30
71Kościerzyna ZS-P 330
72Gdańsk 3330
73Sztutowo29
74Pączewo29
75Tujsk28.5
76Gdańsk 8028
77Kostkowo27
78Chojnice 127
79Kowale Niepubliczna27
80Koczała27
81Pelplin 227
82Kramarzyny27
83Nowy Dwór Gd 126.5
84Słupsk 426.5
85Gowidlino26
86Konarzyny26
87Słupsk 825
88Gdynia 3125
89Starogard Gdański 125
90Liniewo25
91Kościerzyna 625
92Kobylnica24.5
93Cewice24
94Szymbark24
95Kartuzy 124
96Dziemiany24
97Starzyno24
98Strzebielino24
99SMS Słupsk24
100Wrzeście23
101SPOMS Kwidzyn23
102Szemud23
103Nowa Wieś sztum22
104Małe Walichnowy22
105Stare Polaszki22
106Sztum 222
107Brusy 1 im. J. Pawła22
108Borzytuchom21
109Kmiecin21
110Czarne21
111Swarzewo21
112Chłapowo21
113Rumia 820
114Przyjaźń20
115Rumia 920
116Łupawa20
117Lokomotywa Sopot20
118Kaliska kościerskie19
119Nowa Karczma19
120Stara Kiszewa19
121Kościerzyna 119
122Pelplin 119
123Gdańsk 1819
124Damnica19
125Lipnica18.5
126Gowino18
127Choczewo18
128Wandowo18
129Ustka 318
130Jezierzyce18
131Rodowo18
132Staniszewo18
133Dobrzewino-Karczemki17
134Zagórzyca17
135Wejherowo 1117
136Gdańsk 4817
137Stołczno17
138Parchowo16
139NOWY ŚWIAT Gdańsk16
140Gdynia 616
141Przywidz15
142Lubań15
143Gdynia 2615
144Luzino 215
145Osowo15
146Ustka 114
147Starogard Gdański 614
148Dębogórze14
149Słupsk 714
150Cedry Małe14
151Łebunia14
152Przejazdowo14
153Dzierzgoń14
154Malbork 614
155Malbork 113
156Połchowo13
157Pogódki13
158Nowy Dwór Gd 212
159Wiele12
160Gdynia 3711
161Leśno11
162Kwidzyn 411
163Lębork 111
164Wejherowo 511
165Borowy Młyn11
166Subkowy11
167Siemirowice11
168Pępowo11
169Sopot 111
170I SPOŁ.STO Słupsk11
171Ryjewo11
172ZS-P 2 Wejherowo (SP 8)11
173Gdynia 4611
174Janowo11
175Bytów 511
176Myślice11
177Trumieje11
178Katolicka Tczew11
179Łęczyce11
180Pruszcz Gdański 311
181Pobłocie wejh.11
182Żarnowiec11
183Półczno11
184Nowy Dwór Wejherowski10
185Garczegorze10
186Borzechowo10
187Grabowo Kościerskie10
188Szczodrowo10
189Bągart10
190Gostkowo10
191Kleszczewo Kościerskie10
192Gdynia 810
193Rumia Sióstr Salezjanek10
194Kalisz10
195Gościcino10
196Gdynia 2910
197Rakowiec10
198Niezabyszewo10
199Rudno10
200Gdańsk 210
201Tychnowy10
202Przodkowo10
203Bobowo10
204Mrzezino9
205Łebieńska Huta9
206Gniew 19
207Gnieżdżewo9
208Łebcz9
209Stary Dzierzgoń9
210Ustka 29
211Orle9
212Strzepcz9
213Gdynia 14 Sportowa 9
214Gdynia 139
215Kwidzyn 29
216Rumia 108
217Gdańska Szkoła Szermierki8
218Gdynia 108
219Władysławowo 28
220Starogard Gdański 88
221Kartuzy 58
222Werblinia8
223Słupsk 98
224Czarna Dąbrówka8
225Rekowo Górne8
226Gdynia 178
227Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński8
228Gdańsk 88
229Kępice7.5
230Warcino7.5
231Kielno7
232Lubnia7
233Kamienica Szlachecka7
234Czersk 27
235ZS Nowy Dwór Gd.7
236Leśniewo7
237Włynkówko7
238Charzykowy6
239Gdańsk 42 ZS-P 26
240Czernin6
241Czersk 16
242Pozytywna Gdańsk6
243Miechucino6
244Żelkowo6
245Sumin6
246Gdańsk 465
247Rumia 15
248Gdynia 475
249Gdańsk 5 5
250Kołczygłowy5
251Sierakowice 24
252Gdańsk 473
253Muzyczna Gdańsk3
254Chmielno3
255Gdańsk 202
256Gdynia 422
257Gdynia 43 ZS-P 51
258Gdynia 341
259Gdańsk 551
260Gdynia 231
261Amerykańska Gdynia1
262Gdańsk 231
Licealiada
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1III LO Gdynia83
2I LO Bytów81
3PZS 4 Wejherowo78
4Zespół Szkół Sztum76
5II LO Starogard Gd.65
6Zespół Szkół Chojnice63
7SMS Marcina Gortata Gdańsk62
8XIX LO Gdańsk61
9V LO Gdańsk59
10I LO Puck59
11ZSOiT Miastko58
12II LO Gdańsk55
13PZS Kłanino54
14PZS 1 Kościerzyna52
15ZSO 2 Kwidzyn48
16VI LO Gdynia41
17PZS 2 Kościerzyna37
18I LO Starogard Gd.36
19ZSA Człuchów36
20ZSZiO Kartuzy35
21I LO Malbork34
22VIII LO Gdańsk32
23LO Sportowe Człuchów31
24ZSSiO XII LO Gdańsk31
25Zespół Szkół Kreowania Wizerunku Gdańsk30
26II LO Malbork29
27PZS Reda24
28Technikum Nr 1 Chojnice23
29I LO Słupsk21
30I LO Kościerzyna20
31Społeczna Człuchów19
32Zespół Szkół 2 Kwidzyn18
33ZSP Gniew18
34ZS Nowy Dwór Gd.18
35PZS 2 Wejherowo18
36XXI LO Sportowe Gdańsk18
37II LO Tczew18
38IX LO Gdańsk18
39ZST Człuchów18
40I LO Tczew18
41I LO Nowy Dwór Gd18
42Sportowa Człuchów18
43ZSP 3 Malbork18
44PCE Lębork17
45III LO Gdańsk16
46II LO Chojnice16
47IX LO Gdynia16
48Zespół Szkół Morskich Gdańsk16
49ZSMI Lębork16
50XXIV LO Gdańsk16
51UKLO Tczew14
52ZSEnerg Gdańsk14
53ZSZ Barlewiczki14
54II LO Sopot14
55Barlewiczki13
56ZSRCKP Rusocin12
57ZSP 4 Malbork11
58ZSH Sopot11