Klasyfikacja
Igrzyska Dzieci
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1SP 5 Chojnice 368
2SP 6 Kwidzyn 299
3SP Bolszewo298
4SP Puck259.5
5III Społ. STO Gdańsk258
6 SP Sportowa Człuchów256
7SP 12 Tczew 224
8SP 27 Gdańsk 198
9SP Rychnowy190
10SP 6 Gdynia 181
11SP Czarne177
12SP 85 Gdańsk 176
13SP Cewice174
14SP Małe Walichnowy174
15SP 48 Gdynia 169
16SP Debrzno166
17SP 5 Lębork 165
18SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska156
19SP 8 Wejherowo (ZS-P 2)153
20SPOMS Kwidzyn150
21SP Trąbki Wielkie150
22SP 7 Sopot 149
23SP Stara Kiszewa148
24SP Stegna146
25SP 81 Gdańsk145
26SP 2 Ustka 144
27SP 48 Gdańsk143
28SP de La Salle Gdańsk137
29Sopocka Autonomiczna SP137
30SP 8 Słupsk 137
31SP Marzęcino132
32SP Nowy Klincz132
33SP 4 Pruszcz Gdański131
34SP Przywidz130
35SP Banino129
36SP 2 Prabuty 127
37SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO126
38PSP 1 Starogard Gdański 123
39SP Studzienice123
40SP 6 Kościerzyna 119
41SP Gostkowo119
42SP Główczyce118.5
43SP 11 Tczew 118
44SP Kobylnica117
45SP Tuchomie113
46SP 10 Słupsk 112
47SP Potęgowo111
48SP 4 Reda 110.5
49SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła110
50SP 33 Gdańsk 109
51SP 2 Bytów 108
52SP 11 Wejherowo 105
53SP Pogórze103
54SP Przodkowo100
55SP Mikołajki Pomorskie99
56SP 1 Gniew99
57SP 1 Człuchów96
58SP Przechlewo96
59SP Orle96
60SP 4 Słupsk 96
61SP Polnica94
62SP Nowa Cerkiew- chojnicki93
63SP 3 Słupsk 93
64SP Lipusz93
65SP 1 Żukowo 92
66SP Wicko91
67SP Smołdzino90.5
68SP 8 Sopot 90
69SP Jezierzyce90
70SP Goręczyno89
71SP 4 Kwidzyn 87
72SP Kwakowo87
73SP Sztutowo86.5
74SP Nebrowo Wielkie85
75SP 9 Sopot 80
76SP 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.79
77SP 1 Sopot 79
78SP Chwaszczyno79
79SP 10 Tczew 76
80SP Garczegorze75
81PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 75
82SP Kmiecin74.5
83SP 9 Rumia 74.5
84PSP 4 Starogard Gdański 73
85PSP Bobowo73
86SP 2 Nowy Dwór Gd.73
87SP Borzytuchom72
88SP 1 Skarszewy 71
89SP Łeba71
90SP CET Kowale 70
91SP Leśniewo70
92SP Chmielno69
93SP Stare Pole68
94SP 34 Gdynia 67
95SP Damnica67
96SP Strzebielino66
97SP Suchy Dąb65
98SP 5 Kartuzy65
99SP Dziemiany63
100PSP Rywałd63
101SP Straszyn62
102SP Konarzyny62
103SP 2 Pelplin 62
104SP Połchowo61.5
105PSP 3 Starogard Gdański 60
106SP 5 Słupsk ZS-P 60
107SP Lubań60
108PSP Lubichowo59
109SP Stare Polaszki59
110SP 1 Lębork 58
111SP 89 Gdańsk 57
112SP Żelistrzewo56
113SP Krokowa56
114PSP Sióstr Salezjanek Rumia 56
115SP 17 Gdańsk 56
116SP 42 Gdańsk (ZS-P 2)56
117SP Tuchlino55
118SP Wiele52
119SP 8 Lębork 52
120SP Szczenurze52
121SP Korzeniewo51
122SP 35 Gdańsk 51
123SP Drewnica51
124SP Jastarnia51
125SP Subkowy50.5
126PSP Zelgoszcz50
127SP Wrzeście50
128SP Maszewo Lęborskie49
129SP 42 Gdynia 49
130SP Trumiejki48
131SP 2 Czersk 47
132SP Mrzezino46
133SP 28 Gdynia 46
134SP Przejazdowo46
135SP 3 Malbork 46
136SP Miechucino45
137SP Sadlinki45
138II Społ. STO Gdańsk45
139SP Bożepole Wielkie45
140SP Karsin44
141SP 7 Chojnice 44
142Autonomiczna SP Gdańsk44
143PSP Skórcz44
144SP 1 Sztum 43
145SP Sobowidz43
146SP 7 Gdańsk 43
147SP 5 Bytów 43
148PSP Kaliska starog.43
149SP Morzeszczyn43
150SP 51 Gdynia 42
151SP 31 Gdynia 42
152SP 1 Czersk 41
153SP Pobłocie wejh.40
154SP Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński40
155SP Liniewo40
156SP Ryjewo40
157SP Łebcz40
158SP Somonino40
159SP Łebień40
160SP Rotmanka40
161SP 79 Gdańsk40
162SP Opalenie38.5
163SP Charzykowy38
164SP Stężyca38
165SP 3 Ustka38
166PSP Pinczyn38
167SP Linia37
168SP Wielki Podleś36
169SP 6 Gdańsk 36
170SP 92 Gdańsk 36
171SP 2 Sierakowice 36
172SP 2 Sportowa Tczew35
173SP 9 Wejherowo 35
174SP 2 Kościerzyna 35
175SP Pępowo35
176SP Dębogórze35
177SP 5 Malbork ZS-P 1 34
178SP 16 Gdynia 34
179SP 8 Gdańsk 34
180SP 6 Słupsk 34
181SP Szczodrowo34
182Morska SP Gdańsk33
183SP 1 Malbork 33
184SP 2 Gniew 32
185SP 3 Pruszcz Gdański 32
186SP 3 Reda 32
187SP 47 Gdynia 31
188SP 5 Gdańsk 31
189SP 2 Władysławowo 31
190Gdańska Szkoła Szermierki30
191SP Rodowo30
192PSP Osieczna30
193SP Motarzyno30
194SMS Gedania 1922 Gdańsk29
195SP 1 Pelplin 29
196SP Kalisz28
197SP 8 Malbork 28
198SP Kołczygłowy28
199SP Gowidlino27
200SP Parchowo27
201SP 1 Sierakowice 27
202SP 1 Rumia 26
203SP Cygany26
204SP Łubiana26
205SP 2 Reda 26
206SP Pomlewo25
207SP Strzelno25
208SP 53 Gdynia 24
209SP Kosobudy24
210SP Borkowo kartuski23
211SP 80 Gdańsk23
212SP Skorzewo23
213SP 2 Sztum 22
214PSP Czarna Woda22
215SP 1 Ustka 22
216SP Starzyno22
217SP Janowo22
218SP 4 Kościerzyna22
219SP Rudno22
220SP Koczała22
221SP 3 Władysławowo 22
222SP 46 Gdynia 22
223SP Pogódki21
224SP Otłowiec21
225SP 1 Kartuzy 21
226SP 1 Bytów 21
227PSP Kokoszkowy21
228Salezjańska SP Rumia21
229SP 4 Rumia 20
230SP Rozłazino20
231SP Leśno20
232SP Trzepowo20
233SP Cedry Małe19
234SP Pszczółki19
235SP Koźliny19
236SP Rytel19
237SP 2 Kartuzy 19
238SP Nowa Wieś Przywidzka19
239SP Ogorzeliny19
240SP Szemud18
241PESS Ekologiczna Rumia18
242SP 2 Malbork 18
243SP Wierzchowo Dw.18
244SP Czarna Dąbrówka18
245SP 40 Gdynia 17
246SP Kłodawa- chojnicki17
247SP Kamienica Szlachecka17
248SP 1 Kościerzyna 17
249SP Włynkówko17
250SP Zagórzyca16
251SP Kębłowo16
252SP 29 Gdynia 16
253SP 3 Miastko 16
254SP Mikoszewo16
255SP Fregata Gdańsk16
256ZSO Hel15
257SP Rzeczenica15
258SP 1 Gdańsk 15
259SP Nowa Karczma15
260SP 8 Rumia 15
261SP Połczyno15
262SP Rajkowy14
263SP 82 Gdańsk 14
264SP 2 Gdańsk 14
265SP Darzlubie13
266SP Kostkowo12
267SP Kończewice11
268SP Bruk11
269SP Grabowo Kościerskie11
270NSP 7 Słupsk 11
271SP Bągart11
272SP 11 Słupsk 11
273SP Siemirowice11
274SP Gnieżdżewo11
275PSP Jabłowo11
276SP Tychnowy11
277SP Skrzeszewo11
278SP 1 Tczew11
279SP Ostrowite- chojnicki11
280SP 43 Gdańsk 11
281SP Przyjaźń11
282SP 39 Gdańsk 10.5
283SP Siemianice10
284SP Wandowo10
285SP Pomieczyno10
286SP 1 Słupsk 10
287SP Łubno10
288SP Dębnica Kaszubska10
289SP Choczewo10
290SP Łupawa10
291SP 9 Słupsk 10
292SP Pawłowo10
293SP Smętowo Graniczne10
294SP 2 Kwidzyn 10
295SP Bierkowo10
296SP Gardeja10
297SP 2 Luzino 10
298SP Borcz10
299SP 2 Skarszewy10
300SP 1 Chojnice 9
301SP Czarne Dolne9
302SP Mosty9
303SP 21 Gdynia 9
304SP 1 Pruszcz Gdański 9
305PSSP Gdynia9
306SP 45 Gdańsk 9
307SP Osowo9
308SP Gniewino9
309SP Lokomotywa Sopot9
310SP Strzepcz8
311SP 44 Gdynia 8
312SP Dzierżążno8
313Katolicka SP Kartuzy8
314SP Borkowo gdański8
315SP Gmina Malbork8
316SP Wiślinka8
317SP Małe Morze Puck8
318SP 10 Rumia 8
319SP Kulice8
320SP Swarzewo7
321SP Objazda7
322SP 4 Lębork 7
323SP 8 Gdynia 7
324SP 3 Kościerzyna 7
325Prywatna Szkoła Reda7
326SP Nożyno7
327SP 59 Gdańsk6.5
328SP 6 Wejherowo 6
329SP Słonowice6
330SP Klukowa Huta6
331PSP Bytonia6
332PSP Zblewo5
333SP Żarnowiec4
334SP 39 Gdynia 4
335SP 29 Leonardo Gdańsk 3
336SP 19 Gdańsk 2
337SP 38 Gdańsk 1
338SP 12 Gdańsk 1
Igrzyska Młodzieży
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1SP 8 Gdańsk 267.5
2SP Rychnowy251
3III Społ. STO Gdańsk235
4SP 10 Słupsk 228.5
5SP 11 Tczew 224
6 SP Sportowa Człuchów211
7SP Puck211
8SP 81 Gdańsk208
9SP Czarne191
10SP 6 Gdynia 186
11SP Cewice181
12SP 6 Kwidzyn 181
13SP 7 Sopot 176
14SP 8 Wejherowo (ZS-P 2)163
15SP 4 Reda 163
16SP Potęgowo155.5
17SP Orle155.5
18Sopocka Autonomiczna SP154
19SP 85 Gdańsk 147
20SP 8 Lębork 145
21SP Subkowy144
22SP Kobylnica143
23SP Tuchomie140
24SP 2 Bytów 138
25SP Debrzno138
26SP 9 Sopot 137
27SP 48 Gdańsk137
28SP Żelistrzewo131
29SP 8 Sopot 130
30SP 27 Gdańsk 129
31SP 5 Słupsk ZS-P 129
32SP 4 Pruszcz Gdański128
33SP 2 Prabuty 128
34SP 6 Kościerzyna 124
35SP Marzęcino124
36SP Pogórze124
37SP Miechucino124
38SP Łeba122
39SP 3 Słupsk 121
40SP 9 Rumia 119
41SP 1 Człuchów115
42SP Smołdzino115
43SP 5 Kartuzy113
44SP Borkowo gdański113
45SP 2 Ustka 112.5
46SP 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.111
47SP 5 Lębork 109.5
48SP 12 Tczew 108
49SP 2 Pelplin 105.5
50SP Bolszewo104
51SP Jastarnia104
52SP 5 Chojnice 103
53SP 42 Gdańsk (ZS-P 2)101.5
54PSP 3 Starogard Gdański 98
55SP Stegna94.5
56SPOMS Kwidzyn90
57SP 6 Słupsk 90
58SP Dziemiany90
59SP Stare Pole89
60SP Banino89
61SP 43 Gdańsk 88.5
62SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska86
63SP 33 Gdańsk 84
64SP 1 Gniew84
65SP Kmiecin83
66SP Polnica81
67SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO81
68SP Pobłocie wejh.80
69SP Pobłocie słupski80
70SP Nowa Karczma79
71SP Konarzyny79
72SP Lipusz78.5
73SP 2 Brusy 78
74SP Gardeja78
75SP Rudno78
76SP Jezierzyce77.5
77SP Pogódki77
78PSP Rywałd74
79SP Krokowa74
80SP Charzykowy74
81SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła74
82SP Kulice73.5
83SP 1 Sopot 73
84SP Studzienice73
85SP Przywidz73
86SP 3 Reda 73
87PSP 1 Starogard Gdański 72
88SP 20 Gdynia 72
89SP Mikołajki Pomorskie71
90SP 11 Wejherowo 71
91SP Główczyce71
92SP 2 Gdańsk 70
93SP Wicko69
94SP 8 Słupsk 68
95SP 3 Ustka68
96SP Pępowo68
97SP Rakowiec68
98SP Gnieżdżewo66
99SP 48 Gdynia 64
100SP Kostkowo64
101SP Gniewino64
102SP Nebrowo Wielkie64
103PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 63
104SP Ryjewo63
105SP Somonino62
106SP Koczała61
107SP 3 Kościerzyna 61
108SP 1 Pelplin 61
109SP Stare Polaszki61
110SP Lisewo Malborskie61
111SP Nowy Klincz59
112SP 1 Malbork 58
113SP CET Kowale 58
114SP Kłodawa- chojnicki58
115SP 4 Słupsk 57
116SP 7 Chojnice 57
117SP Leśniewo56
118Autonomiczna SP Gdańsk56
119SP Lokomotywa Sopot56
120PSP Kokoszkowy56
121SP Chwaszczyno56
122PSP Skórcz55.5
123SP Nowa Cerkiew- chojnicki55
124Katolicka SP Tczew55
125SP de La Salle Gdańsk54
126SP 31 Gdynia 53
127SP 4 Kwidzyn 52.5
128PSP Zblewo52
129SP Kołczygłowy52
130SP Karsin51
131SP 2 Czersk 51
132SP Trąbki Wielkie51
133SP 35 Gdańsk 50
134SP Stara Kiszewa50
135SP 3 Pruszcz Gdański 50
136SP Żarnowiec50
137ZSO Hel49.5
138SP Gościcino49
139SP Łebcz48
140SP Strzebielino48
141SP Goręczyno48
142SP Gowidlino48
143SP 5 Malbork ZS-P 1 47
144PSP Bobowo47
145SP Dobrzewino-Karczemki46
146SP Zagórzyca45.5
147SP Sztutowo45.5
148PSP 8 Starogard Gdański 45
149SP Suchy Dąb45
150SP Starzyno44.5
151SP Sadlinki44
152SP Lubań44
153SP Łubiana43
154SP 1 Rumia 43
155SP Maszewo Lęborskie43
156SP Rzeczenica42
157SP Borcz42
158SP Łebień42
159SP Otłowiec42
160SP 3 Władysławowo 42
161SP 2 Luzino 41
162SP Przodkowo41
163SP Dębogórze41
164SP Przechlewo41
165SP 6 Wejherowo 40
166SP Stężyca40
167SP Leśnice39
168SP Kalisz39
169SP 1 Słupsk 39
170SP 1 Bytów 39
171SP 1 Sztum 39
172SP 2 Gniew 39
173SP Wielki Podleś38
174SP Szczenurze38
175PSP Kleszczewo Kościerskie38
176SP 3 Malbork 38
177SP 46 Gdynia 37.5
178SP Włynkówko37
179SP Liniewo37
180SP Wiślinka36
181SP 1 Chojnice 36
182SP 92 Gdańsk 36
183SP Wierzchucino35.5
184SP 16 Gdynia 34
185SP Bożepole Wielkie34
186SP 6 Gdańsk 34
187SP 10 Tczew 34
188SP Kępice33
189SP 44 Gdynia 33
190SP 1 Gdańsk 33
191SP Pszczółki33
192PSSP Gdynia32
193SP 2 Słupsk 32
194SP 80 Gdańsk32
195SP 42 Gdynia 31.5
196SP 28 Gdynia 31.5
197SMS Gedania 1922 Gdańsk31
198SP Mosty31
199SP Parchowo31
200SP 5 Gdańsk 31
201SP Damnica31
202SP Mierzeszyn31
203PSP Kaliska starog.31
204SP 51 Gdynia 31
205SP 6 Malbork31
206PSP Osieczna30
207SP 8 Malbork 30
208PSP Sióstr Salezjanek Rumia 30
209SP 5 Bytów 29
210SP Opalenie29
211SP Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński29
212SP Gedanensis Gdańsk29
213SP 1 Kościerzyna 28
214SP Dębnica Kaszubska28
215SP 9 Wejherowo 27
216SP Trumiejki27
217SP 10 Rumia 27
218SP Katolicka Malbork27
219SP 12 Gdańsk 27
220SP 1 Czersk 26
221SP 1 Ustka 26
222SP Strzelno26
223SP Pomlewo26
224SP Ostrowite- chojnicki26
225SP Siemianice25.5
226SP Amerykańska Gdynia25.5
227SP Bruk25
228SP Łubno25
229SP 3 Lębork 25
230SP 39 Gdańsk 24.5
231SP 89 Gdańsk 24
232SP Tychnowy24
233SP 3 Chojnice 24
234SP 34 Gdynia 24
235SP 2 Kościerzyna 24
236SP Kwakowo23
237SP 1 Skarszewy 23
238SP Polskie Gronowo23
239SP Sycewice22
240SP Żelkowo22
241SP Siemirowice22
242SP Czyczkowy22
243SP Kamienica Szlachecka20
244SP Mrzezino20
245SP 37 Gdynia 20
246SP Garczegorze20
247SP Katolicka Pruszcz Gd.20
248SP Szymbark20
249PSP Czarna Woda19
250SP 39 Gdynia 19
251SP Wiele19
252SP 2 Kartuzy 18
253SP 50 Gdańsk18
254SP 35 Gdynia 18
255SP Połchowo18
256SP Bierkowo18
257SP Bojano18
258PSP 4 Starogard Gdański 18
259Gdańska Szkoła Szermierki18
260SP 3 Miastko 18
261SP 2 Żukowo 17
262SP Czarne Dolne17
263SP 14 Sportowa Gdynia17
264SP 6 Rumia 16
265SP Szczodrowo16
266SP Tuchlino16
267SP Kończewice16
268SMS Słupsk16
269Społeczna Językowa Lębork16
270SP Przejazdowo15
271I Społeczna SP STO Słupsk14
272SP Borzytuchom14
273SP 5 Tczew 14
274PSP Borzechowo14
275SP 40 Gdynia 14
276SP Rotmanka14
277SP 82 Gdańsk 14
278SP Rozłazino14
279PSP Lubichowo13
280SP Choczewo12
281SP Smętowo Graniczne12
282SP 4 Lębork 12
283PSP Szlachta12
284SP Chłapowo11.5
285SP 2 Sztum 11
286SP Przyjaźń11
287SP Grabowo Kościerskie11
288SP 1 Pruszcz Gdański 11
289SP Brodnica Górna11
290SP Łęgowo11
291SP 7 Tczew 11
292SP Ogorzeliny11
293SP 46 Gdańsk 11
294SP 11 Słupsk 11
295SP Małe Walichnowy11
296SP Łebunia11
297SP Sobowidz11
298SP Stołczno11
299SP Bągart11
300ZS-P Bukowina11
301Morska SP Gdańsk10
302SP Nowa Wieś Przywidzka10
303SP 18 Gdynia 10
304PSP Zelgoszcz10
305SP Ostaszewo10
306SP Fregata Gdańsk10
307SP Koźliny10
308SP Morzeszczyn10
309SP 8 Chojnice 10
310SP Małe Morze Puck10
311SP 9 Słupsk 10
312SP Łupawa10
313SP 2 Sierakowice 10
314SP Lisie Jamy10
315SP Pomieczyno10
316Salezjańska SP Rumia10
317II Społ. STO Gdańsk9.5
318SP Licze9
319SP Osowo9
320SP Wrzeście9
321SP 47 Gdynia 9
322SP Starkowo9
323SP 4 Rumia 9
324SP Głobino9
325SP 2 Nowy Dwór Gd.8
326SP Cygany8
327SP Drewnica8
328SP Miłobądz8
329SP 1 Kartuzy 7
330SP Redzikowo7
331PSP Pinczyn7
332NSP 7 Słupsk 7
333SP Łęczyce7
334SP 5 Reda 7
335SP 8 Gdynia 7
336SP Linia7
337SP Rodowo7
338SP 65 Gdańsk 6.5
339SP Piano Człuchów6
340SP Gowino6
341Prywatna Szkoła Reda6
342SP Dzierżążno6
343SP Sulęczyno6
344SP 38 Gdańsk 5
345SP Kiełpino5
346SP 47 Gdańsk4
347SP Połczyno3.5
348SP 26 Gdynia 3
349SP Objazda3
350SP 19 Gdańsk 2
351SP 77 Gdańsk 2
352SP Redkowice1
353SP Góra wejh.1
354SP Straszyn1
355SP 20 Gdańsk 1
356SP Prokowo1
357SP Słonowice1
358SP 4 Kościerzyna1
359SP Mikoszewo1
360SP 79 Gdańsk1
361SP Kaliska kościerskie1
362SP 8 Rumia 1
363PSP Pączewo1
Licealiada
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1LO Sportowe Człuchów490
2Zespół Szkół Chojnice396
3II LO Starogard Gd.395
4PZS 4 Wejherowo325
5II LO Kwidzyn (ZSO nr 2) 315
6I LO Kościerzyna299
7I LO Puck256
8V LO Gdańsk246.5
9XII LO Gdańsk (ZSSiO)227
10ZSP 4 Malbork193
11XIX LO Gdańsk184
12SMS LO M.Gortata Gdańsk182
13I LO Starogard Gd.180.5
14II LO Malbork176
15PZS 2 Kościerzyna167
16PZS 3 Wejherowo162
17XXI LO Sportowe Gdańsk161
18II LO Gdańsk152
19ZS Nowy Dwór Gd.148
20I LO Lębork144.5
21I LO Sopot134
22PCKZiU Puck131
23PZS 1 Kościerzyna128.5
24ZSZiO Kartuzy125
25III LO Sopot120
26II LO Chojnice112
27I LO Kartuzy109
28I ALO Gdynia106
29II LO Tczew105.5
30IX LO Gdańsk103
31PZS 1 Wejherowo100
32III LO Gdańsk98
33ZSMI Lębork95
34PZS Kłanino91
35PZS 2 Wejherowo87
36II LO Sopot83
37CKZiU Kwidzyn82
38I LO Tczew82
39III LO Gdańsk79
40ZSHG Gdynia79
41Zespół Szkół Łączności Gdańsk79
42ZSZ Starogard Gd.77.5
43ZSGŻiA Lębork77
44PZS 1 Rumia73
45UKLO Tczew70
46I LO Malbork69
47I LO Kwidzyn (ZSO nr 1)62
48ZSP Gniew59
49PCE Lębork57
50Zespół Szkół 1 Kwidzyn56
51ZSP 3 Malbork55
52III LO Gdynia52
53VII LO Sportowe Gdynia52
54XIV LO Gdynia49
55I LO Słupsk47
56II LO Gdynia46.5
57GLA Gdańsk46
58ZSBiO Tczew45
59XV LO Gdańsk45
60ZSP w Skórczu44
61VIII LO Gdańsk44
62ZSOiT Ustka41
63I LO Rumia41
64II LO Słupsk38
65ZST Kartuzy38
66Zespół Szkół Brusy37.5
67LO Czersk37
68Zespół Szkół 2 Kwidzyn36
69ZSE Starogard Gdański35
70Technikum 2 Chojnice35
71ZST Tczew34
72V LO Gdynia34
73VI LO Gdynia33
74I LO Nowy Dwór Gd32
75ZSRCKZ Bolesławowo32
76SMS LO Stężyca31
77II LO Kartuzy (ZSO nr 2)29
78ZSOiO Pruszcz Gd.28
79ZST Człuchów27
80V LO Słupsk24
81PZS 3 Kościerzyna24
82ZSA Słupsk23
83ZSP Czarne23
84II LO Rumia23
85Zespół Szkół "Elektryk" Słupsk23
86Zespół Szkół Agrobiznesu Człuchów21
87PZS Przodkowo19
88ZSP Somonino19
89ZSP w Prabutach18
90Zespół Szkół Branżowych Tczew18
91ZSE Tczew18
92LOM Spartakus Kwidzyn18
93Zespół Szkół Nr 2 Chojnice18
94X LO Gdańsk16
95LO Człuchów16
96II LO Lębork16
97I LO Gdańsk16
98Zespół Szkół Kreowania Wizerunku Gdańsk16
99Szkoły Ekon.-Handl. Gdańsk16
100ZST Sopot14
101ZSZ BarlewiczkI14
102ZSO nr 1 Pruszcz Gd.14
103ALO Gdańsk14
104Akademickie LO Puck13
105Technikum Nr 1 Chojnice3
106PZS Reda2
107Liceum Katolickie Collegium Marianum Pelplin1