Klasyfikacja
Igrzyska Dzieci
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1 SP Sportowa Człuchów162
2SP Mikołajki Pomorskie130
3SP 2 Bolszewo129
4SP 48 Gdynia 120
5SP Stara Kiszewa99
6Sopocka Autonomiczna SP86
7SP Nebrowo Wielkie86
8SP 27 Gdańsk 84
9SP 10 Słupsk 81
10SP Małe Walichnowy81
11SP 11 Tczew 79
12SP 85 Gdańsk 78
13SP 2 Prabuty 78
14III Społ. STO Gdańsk77
15SP 8 Gdańsk 76
16SP Kwakowo76
17SP Tuchomie76
18SP Nowy Klincz73
19SP Smołdzino71
20SP 7 Sopot 70
21SP 2 Bytów 70
22SP 9 Sopot 70
23SP 81 Gdańsk68
24SP 6 Kwidzyn 66
25SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska65
26SP 28 Gdynia 64.5
27SP 48 Gdańsk64
28SP Główczyce62.5
29SP 6 Gdynia 61.5
30SP Połchowo57
31SP 79 Gdańsk57
32SP Wicko56
33SP Szczenurze55
34SPOMS Kwidzyn55
35SP 1 Sztum 55
36SP 3 Słupsk 55
37SP 1 Kartuzy 54
38SP 3 Chojnice 53
39SP Czarne53
40SP Straszyn53
41SP 8 Sopot 53
42SP Katolicka Pruszcz Gd.52
43SP 2 Słupsk 51.5
44SP 5 Lębork 51
45SP Debrzno51
46SP 1 Gniew50
47SP Rychnowy49
48SP 5 Słupsk ZS-P 49
49SP 4 Słupsk 48.5
50SP 1 Sopot 48
51Autonomiczna SP Gdańsk46
52SP Dzierzgoń46
53SP Kobylnica46
54SP 12 Tczew 46
55SP 3 Kościerzyna 45
56SP 11 Wejherowo 44
57SP Kmiecin43.5
58SP Łeba43
59SP Miechucino43
60SP 3 Władysławowo 43
61SP Stegna42.5
62SP Garczegorze42
63SP Orle42
64SP Wierzchowo Dw.41
65SP Pogórze40
66SP Cewice40
67SP Lokomotywa Sopot40
68PSP Skórcz40
69SP Wielki Podleś40
70SP Maszewo Lęborskie40
71PSP 4 Starogard Gdański 39
72SP Puck38
73SP Somonino37
74SP Lubań37
75SP Suchy Dąb37
76SP 7 Chojnice 37
77SP 34 Gdynia 37
78SP 2 Gdańsk 37
79PSP Zelgoszcz37
80SP 3 Miastko 36
81PSP Sumin36
82SP Opalenie36
83SP Leśniewo36
84SP Rzeczenica36
85SP Konarzyny36
86SP Trumiejki35
87SP Czyczkowy34
88SP Siemianice34
89SP Banino34
90SP Łupawa33
91SP Lipnica33
92SP Liniewo32
93SP Siemirowice32
94SP Kramarzyny31
95SP Borkowo kartuski31
96SP 20 Gdynia 31
97SP 4 Reda 30
98SP Przodkowo30
99SP Kalisz30
100SP 1 Słupsk 29.5
101SP 8 Wejherowo (ZS-P 2)29
102SP Kończewice29
103SP 1 Chojnice 29
104SP 2 Pelplin 29
105SP Sobowidz29
106SP Koczała29
107SP 26 Gdynia 28.5
108SP Bożepole Wielkie28
109SP Wierzchucino27
110SP Sztutowo27
111SP Szemud27
112SP Zagórzyca27
113SP Starzyno27
114SP 18 Gdańsk 26
115SP Łebcz26
116SP Nowa Cerkiew- chojnicki26
117SP 5 Chojnice 26
118II Społ. STO Gdańsk25
119SP 2 Nowy Dwór Gd.25
120SP 2 Władysławowo 25
121SP Miłobądz25
122SP Dębogórze25
123SP 16 Gdynia 24
124SP 1 Skarszewy 24
125SP Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński24
126SP 11 Słupsk 23
127SP Kamnica23
128SP Gostkowo23
129SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła23
130SP Szczodrowo23
131SP Gościcino23
132SP 3 Malbork 22
133SP 17 Gdańsk 22
134SP Trąbki Wielkie22
135SP Bruk22
136SP Pogódki22
137SP Damnica22
138SP Chwaszczyno22
139SP Przejazdowo22
140SP Marzęcino22
141PSP Rywałd22
142SP 9 Rumia 21
143SP Stare Polaszki21
144SP Polnica21
145SP 4 Pruszcz Gdański21
146PSP 3 Starogard Gdański 21
147SP Nowa Wieś Sztum21
148PSP 1 Starogard Gdański 21
149SP Dretyń21
150SP Świerzno20
151SP 6 Rumia 20
152SP 51 Gdynia 20
153SP Szymbark20
154SP 2 Luzino 20
155SP Dziemiany20
156Morska SP Gdańsk20
157SP Krokowa20
158SP 47 ZS-P 3 Gdynia20
159SP Łyśniewo20
160SP 8 Słupsk 20
161SP Trumieje20
162SP 5 Malbork ZS-P 1 19
163SP Drewnica19
164SP Janowo19
165SP Przechlewo19
166SP 2 Ustka 19
167SP Tujsk19
168SP 2 Sztum 19
169SP 29 Gdynia 19
170SP Cedry Małe19
171SP Nożyno19
172SP 1 Ustka 19
173SP Rotmanka19
174SP Żarnowiec18.5
175SP 43 Gdynia ZS-P 518.5
176SP 6 Słupsk 18.5
177SP de La Salle Gdańsk18
178SP 35 Gdańsk 18
179SP 1 Pelplin 18
180SP Mściszewice18
181SP CET Kowale 18
182SP 1 Rumia 18
183SP 5 Bytów 18
184SP 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.17
185SP Linia17
186SP 39 Gdańsk 17
187SP Pomlewo17
188SP Darzlubie17
189SP Wrzeście16
190SP Stare Pole16
191PSP Bobowo16
192SP 2 Kościerzyna 16
193PSP Sióstr Salezjanek Rumia 16
194SP Stowięcino16
195SP 2 Reda 16
196SP Pobłocie wejh.16
197SP 3 Pruszcz Gdański 16
198SP Żelistrzewo15
199PSP Kaliska starog.15
200SP Osowo15
201SP Borkowo gdański15
202SP Sadlinki15
203SP 1 Kościerzyna 15
204SP Potęgowo14
205SP Jastarnia14
206SP Gmina Malbork14
207SP Tuchlino14
208SP 33 Gdańsk 14
209PSP Pinczyn14
210SP 87 Gdańsk 14
211SP Nowa Karczma14
212SP Kostkowo14
213SP Borzytuchom13
214SP Bierkowo12.5
215SP Wiele12
216SP Kołczygłowy12
217SP Studzienice12
218SP 2 Kartuzy 11
219SP Goręczyno11
220SP 1 Sierakowice 11
221SP Czarna Dąbrówka11
222SP 2 Skarszewy11
223SP Tychnowy11
224SP Korzeniewo11
225PSP Dąbrówka11
226SP Redkowice11
227SP 4 Kwidzyn 11
228SP Kolbudy11
229SP Myśligoszcz11
230SP Gogolewo11
231SP Parchowo11
232SP 2 Gniew 11
233SP Swarzewo11
234PSP Kokoszkowy11
235SP Rakowiec11
236SP 20 Gdańsk 11
237PSP Jabłowo11
238SP 2 Sportowa Tczew11
239SP Szopa11
240SP Półczno11
241 Niepubliczna SP Kowale11
242PSP 8 Starogard Gdański 10
243PSP Lubichowo10
244SP Myślice10
245PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 10
246I Społeczna SP STO Słupsk10
247SP Hel10
248SP Dębnica Kaszubska10
249SP Niezabyszewo10
250SP Otłowiec10
251SP 3 Gdańsk 10
252SP Małe Morze Puck10
253SP Ryjewo10
254SP Kulice10
255SP 29 Leonardo Gdańsk 10
256SP 10 Tczew 10
257SP 3 Ustka10
258PSP Mirotki10
259SP Przyjaźń10
260SP Subkowy10
261SP Łubno9
262SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO9
263SP Borcz9
264SP Włynkówko9
265I Społ LO STO Słupsk9
266SP 89 Gdańsk 9
267SP Rodowo9
268SP Wąglikowice9
269SP Obrzynowo9
270SP Ostaszewo9
271SP 8 Lębork 9
272SP 17 Gdynia 9
273SP Jezierzyce9
274SP Gowidlino8
275SP 5 Wejherowo8
276SP 2 Malbork 8
277SP Leźno8
278SP 3 Reda 8
279SP 55 Gdańsk8
280SP 31 Gdynia 8
281SP 6 Gdańsk 8
282SP Mrzezino7.5
283SP Przywidz7
284SP Łęczyce7
285SP 7 Lębork 7
286SP Wilanowo7
287SP 80 Gdańsk7
288SP 8 Rumia 7
289SP 88 Gdańsk 7
290SP Pomieczyno7
291SP 4 Lębork 7
292SP Skorzewo6
293Gdyńska Społeczna SP6
294SP Smętowo Graniczne6
295SP 1 Czersk 6
296I Społ. STO Gdańsk6
297SP 39 Gdynia 6
298SP Klukowa Huta6
299SP Rytel6
300SP Strzelno6
301SP Kamienica Szlachecka6
302Katolicka Słupsk5.5
303SP Chmielno5
304PSP Pączewo5
305SMS Słupsk4.5
306SP 2 Miastko4
307SP 47 Gdańsk3
308SP Niedźwiednik3
309SP Wielki Klincz3
310SP Zaleskie3
311SP 3 Bytów 3
312SP Charnowo3
313SP 43 Gdańsk 2
314SP 53 Gdynia 2
315SP 9 Słupsk 2
316Pozytywna SP Gdańsk2
317SP 7 Gdańsk 1
318SP Fregata Gdańsk1
319SP 1 Gdańsk 1
320SP 46 Gdynia 1
321SP 42 Gdańsk (ZS-P 2)1
Igrzyska Młodzieży
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1SP 2 Prabuty 116
2SP 8 Gdańsk 110
3III Społ. STO Gdańsk106
4SP Mikołajki Pomorskie102
5SP 28 Gdynia 89.5
6 SP Sportowa Człuchów87
7SP 48 Gdańsk86
8SP 7 Sopot 84
9SP Tuchomie80.5
10SP Stara Kiszewa79
11SP Małe Walichnowy78
12SP 10 Słupsk 77
13SP Nowy Klincz77
14Sopocka Autonomiczna SP76
15SP 4 Słupsk 75
16SP 81 Gdańsk72
17SP Banino71
18SP 12 Tczew 69
19SP Stegna69
20SP 2 Bytów 68
21SP Nebrowo Wielkie67
22SP Potęgowo67
23SP 34 Gdynia 66.5
24SP 8 Sopot 66
25SP 5 Lębork 63
26SP Orle62
27SP Czarne61
28SP Pogórze61
29PSP 1 Starogard Gdański 60
30SP Debrzno59
31SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska59
32SP 5 Wejherowo57
33SP Rychnowy57
34SP 5 Chojnice 53
35SP Kwakowo52
36SP 1 Sztum 52
37SP 1 Bytów 52
38SP Główczyce51
39PSP Zelgoszcz51
40SP 4 Pruszcz Gdański50
41SP Puck50
42SP 8 Słupsk 49
43PSP Skórcz49
44SP 3 Władysławowo 49
45SP Lokomotywa Sopot49
46SP 5 Gdańsk 49
47SP 9 Rumia 49
48SP Smołdzino49
49SP 27 Gdańsk 48
50SP 6 Kościerzyna 48
51SP Łebcz48
52SP 8 Wejherowo (ZS-P 2)48
53SP 1 Skarszewy 47
54SP Straszyn47
55SP 48 Gdynia 46
56SP Somonino46
57SP 79 Gdańsk46
58SP 3 Słupsk 46
59SP Maszewo Lęborskie46
60SP 85 Gdańsk 45
61SP 6 Kwidzyn 45
62SP 9 Sopot 45
63SP 1 Bolszewo45
64SP 1 Sopot 44
65SP 1 Chojnice 42
66SP Suchy Dąb42
67SP Wicko42
68SP 2 Gniew 42
69SP 29 Leonardo Gdańsk 42
70SP 7 Chojnice 42
71SP 5 Kartuzy42
72SP 3 Miastko 42
73SP 51 Gdynia 41.5
74SP 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.40
75SP 10 Tczew 40
76SP Nowa Cerkiew- chojnicki40
77SP 10 Rumia 40
78SP Cewice39
79SP Dziemiany39
80SP 43 Gdynia ZS-P 539
81SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła38
82SP Kmiecin38
83SP Łeba38
84SP Tujsk37
85SP Trąbki Wielkie36
86SP 39 Gdańsk 36
87SP 2 Kościerzyna 35
88SP 26 Gdynia 34.5
89SP Konarzyny34
90PSP Kokoszkowy34
91PSP Pączewo34
92SP Szczodrowo34
93SP 6 Gdynia 33.5
94SP Borzytuchom33.5
95SP 35 Gdańsk 33
96SP Otłowiec33
97SP 6 Słupsk 32
98SP Bożepole Wielkie32
99SP Wierzchowo Dw.31
100SPOMS Kwidzyn31
101SP 47 ZS-P 3 Gdynia31
102SP Wrzeście30
103SP Łebień30
104SP Kostkowo30
105SP Liniewo30
106SP 5 Słupsk ZS-P 30
107SP Sztutowo29
108SP Czarna Dąbrówka28.5
109SP Starzyno28
110SP Dębogórze28
111SP 1 Pelplin 27
112SP 4 Kwidzyn 27
113SP Pobłocie wejh.27
114SP Rudno27
115SP Rzeczenica27
116SP Kaliska kościerskie27
117SP Czernin27
118SP Kulice26
119SP 1 Ustka 26
120SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO26
121PSP Rywałd26
122SP 1 Człuchów26
123SP Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński25
124SP 5 Bytów 25
125SP 2 Kartuzy 25
126SP Przejazdowo25
127SP Cedry Małe25
128SP 2 Słupsk 25
129SP Przywidz25
130SP Przytocko25
131SP 3 Ustka24
132SP 35 Gdynia 24
133SP Drewnica24
134SP Studzienice23.5
135SP Wiele23
136SP 4 Reda 23
137SP Jastarnia23
138SP 16 Gdynia 23
139SP 7 Gdańsk 23
140SP 1 Rumia 22
141SP 5 Tczew 22
142SP Gardeja22
143I Społeczna SP STO Słupsk22
144SP 3 Reda 22
145SP 5 Malbork ZS-P 1 22
146SP 3 Malbork 22
147SP Szymbark22
148SP 2 Sztum 21
149SP 2 Gdańsk 21
150SP Żelkowo21
151SP Małe Morze Puck21
152PSP Osieczna21
153SP Katolicka Pruszcz Gd.21
154SP 2 Kwidzyn 20
155SP Kobylnica20
156SP Subkowy20
15719
158SP 2 Sierakowice 19
159SP 2 Miastko19
160SP Darzlubie19
161SP 5 Kwidzyn 19
162SP Sobowidz18
163SP Polskie Gronowo18
164SP Bierkowo18
165SP Przodkowo18
166SP Nożyno18
167SP 3 Kościerzyna 18
168SP Katolicka Malbork18
169SP Parchowo18
170SP Szczenurze18
171SP 80 Gdańsk18
172SP Licze18
173SMS Gedania 1922 Gdańsk18
174SP Miechucino17
175SP Polnica17
176SP Koczała17
177SP Goręczyno17
178SP Siemianice16
179PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 16
180SMS Słupsk16
181SP Kalisz16
182SP 1 Kościerzyna 16
183SP Lubań16
184SP Sadlinki16
185SP Połchowo16
186SP Marzęcino16
187SP Czyczkowy16
188SP Rytel16
189SP Mściszewice16
190SP Gmina Malbork15
191SP Dzierzgoń15
192SP Leśniewo15
193SP 3 Pruszcz Gdański 15
194PSP Sumin14
195SP 2 Luzino 14
196SP 87 Gdańsk 14
197SP Charnowo12
198SP 11 Słupsk 12
199SP Strzepcz11
200SP Nieżychowice11
201SP Hel11
202SP Cedry Wielkie11
203SP Garczegorze11
204SP Siemirowice11
205SP Lisie Jamy11
206SP Lipnica11
207SP Charzykowy11
208SP Pszczółki11
209SP Dretyń11
210SP Bągart11
211SP Łyśniewo11
212SP Bruk11
213SP Kończewice11
214SP 1 Żukowo 11
215SP Ryjewo11
216SP Janowo11
217SP Kowale 11
218SP Opalenie11
219SP 2 Malbork 11
220SP Wąglikowice10
221Chrześcijańska Starogard Gd.10
222SP Niezabyszewo10
223SP Chłapowo10
224SP Tychnowy10
225SP Żelistrzewo10
226SP Wandowo10
227SP Gołubie10
228SP Niedamowo10
229 Niepubliczna SP Kowale10
230II Społ. STO Gdańsk10
231SP 2 Bolszewo10
232SP Pomieczyno10
233SP Trzepowo10
234SP 9 Wejherowo 10
235SP Redkowice10
236Społeczna Językowa Lębork10
237SP Skrzeszewo9
238SP Rokity9
239SP Łubno9
240SP Maszewko9
241Prywatna Szkoła Reda9
242SP Nowy Dwór Wejherowski9
243SP Piaseczno9
244SP 8 Lębork 9
245PSP 3 Starogard Gdański 9
246SP Świerzno9
247SP Wierzchucino9
248SP Czarne Dolne9
249PSP Bobowo9
250SP Miłobądz9
251SP Stare Polaszki9
252SP Rotmanka8
253SP 2 Pelplin 8
254SP Trumiejki8
255SP 2 Ustka 8
256SP Damnica8
257SP Stare Pole8
258SP Głobino8
259SP Wiślinka8
260SP Żarnowiec8
261SP Mrzezino8
262SP Przechlewo8
263SP 1 Czersk 8
264SP Gościcino8
265SP 18 Gdańsk 8
266SP Nowa Karczma8
267SP Wielki Klincz8
268SP 1 Malbork 8
269SP 2 Rumia 7
270PSP Zblewo7
271SP Borkowo kartuski7
272SP Skorzewo7
273SP Rozłazino7
274PSP Pinczyn7
275SP 2 Pruszcz Gdański 7
276SP Chmielno7
277SP 1 Gdańsk 7
278SP 6 Rumia 7
279SP 1 Kartuzy 7
280SP Amerykańska Gdynia7
281SP 37 Gdynia 6.5
282SP 1 Sierakowice 6
283SP Kębłowo6
284SP Jezierzyce6
285SP 2 Reda 6
286SP 83 Gdańsk6
287Pozytywna SP Gdańsk6
288SP 1 Słupsk 5
289SP Kamienica Szlachecka5
290PSP 8 Starogard Gdański 5
291SP Kołczygłowy5
292SP 33 Gdańsk 5
293SP Werblinia5
294SP 39 Gdynia 4
295PSP Kaliska starog.4
296SP 47 Gdańsk4
297SP 29 Gdynia 2
298SP 23 Gdańsk 1
299SP Fregata Gdańsk1
300SP 77 Gdańsk 1
301SP 31 Gdynia 1
302SP 6 Gdańsk 1
303SP 42 Gdańsk (ZS-P 2)1
Licealiada
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1SMS LO M.Gortata Gdańsk186
2PZS 4 Wejherowo168
3I LO Kościerzyna149
4LO Sportowe Człuchów137
5V LO Gdańsk129
6II LO Starogard Gd.129
7II LO Gdańsk124
8Zespół Szkół Chojnice123
9XIX LO Gdańsk121
10Zespół Szkół w Sztumie117
11ZSEU Bytów102
12PCKZiU Puck99
13II LO Sopot98
14CKZiU Kwidzyn91
15PZS 2 Kościerzyna88
16I LO Starogard Gd.83
17PZS 3 Wejherowo83
18III LO Gdańsk83
19Zespół Szkół Technicznych w Malborku81
20I LO Malbork80
21VI LO Gdynia77
22I LO Bytów77
23II LO Gdynia75
24Zespół Szkół Łączności Gdańsk73
25I LO Kwidzyn (ZSO nr 1)72
26I LO Kartuzy72
27PZS 2 Wejherowo72
28III LO Gdynia72
29II LO Kwidzyn (ZSO nr 2) 68
30II LO Tczew67
31I LO Lębork66
32GLA Gdańsk65
33PZS Reda64
34ZS Nowy Dwór Gd.64
35I LO Tczew63
36I LO Sopot62
37ZSOiT Miastko62
38ZSOiO Pruszcz Gd.60
39Zespół Szkół Agrobiznesu Człuchów58
40UKLO Tczew57
41I LO Puck57
42ZSA Słupsk55
43IX LO Gdańsk55
44Zespół Szkół 2 Kwidzyn52
45ZSMI Lębork49
46ZSP Bytów47
47I ALO Gdynia47
48PZS Kłanino47
49Zespół Szkół 1 Kwidzyn45
50Technikum Nr 1 Chojnice45
51Tecnikum 3 w Malborku43
52ZSP w Skórczu42
53II LO Słupsk41
54ZSZiO Kartuzy41
55ZSE Tczew41
56II LO Malbork40
57III LO Sopot39
58ZSBiO Tczew39
59XXI LO Sportowe Gdańsk38
60II LO Chojnice37
61ZSGŻiA Lębork33
62ZST Człuchów33
63ZSZ Starogard Gd.33
64PZS 1 Wejherowo33
65ZSE Starogard Gdański33
66ZST Słupsk32
67Technikum Owidz31
68Zespół Szkół Branżowych Tczew31
69PZS 3 Kościerzyna31
70PZS 1 Kościerzyna30
71PZS 1 Rumia30
72ZSZ BarlewiczkI30
73I LO Gdańsk30
74VIII LO Gdańsk28
75ZST Sopot27
76PZS 2 Rumia27
77IX LO Gdynia25
78XII LO Gdańsk (ZSSiO)25
79PCE Lębork24
80XV LO Gdańsk22
81ZSRCKZ Bolesławowo21
82Zespół Szkół Kreowania Wizerunku Gdańsk21
83ZSP Czarne21
84SOiT Conradinum Gdańsk19
85ZSP Łodzierz19
86ZSE Słupsk18
87ZSMiL Słupsk18
88ZS w Prabutach18
89ZSCKR Swarożyn18
90LOM Spartakus Kwidzyn15
91ZSP Gniew15
92I LO Słupsk15
93ZSRCKP Rusocin14
94Zespół Szkół Technicznych Sopot14
95LO Mundurowe Spartakus Gdańsk14
96XX LO Gdańsk14
97IV LO Słupsk12
98CKZ Nauka LO Tczew12
99II LO Lębork12
100V LO Słupsk12
101V LO Gdynia12
102ZSBiKU Słupsk12
103Zespół Szkół "Elektryk" Słupsk12
104LO Człuchów9
105X LO Gdańsk9
106Katolickie LO Malbork9
107ZSCHiE Gdynia9
108ZSI Słupsk9
109NSRzemiosła Wejherowo9
110Sopockie Autonomiczne LO9
111Salezjańskie LO Rumia9
112ZST Tczew9
113ALO Lingwista Gdańsk9
114VII LO Sportowe Gdynia6
115XXIII LO Gdańsk6
116ZS Malachin6
117Szkoły Ekon.-Handl. Gdańsk6
118ZS 1 Władysławowo6
119II LO Rumia6
120Zespół Szkół Morskich Gdańsk6
121IV LO Gdańsk6
122ZST Kartuzy6
123Uniwersyteckie LO Gdańsk6
124CKZ Nauka Technikum Tczew6
125Społeczne LO Lębork6
126XVII LO Gdynia6
127SMS LO Słupsk6
128Liceum Katolickie Collegium Marianum Pelplin3
129CKZiU nr 2 Gdańsk3
130ZSOiT Ustka3
131ZSKZ Kwidzyn3
132XXII LO Gdańsk3
133Szkoła Tech. BZDZ w Chojnicach3
134Zespół Szkół Brusy3
135Technikum 2 Chojnice3
136XXIV LO Gdańsk3
137ZSA-E Gdynia3
138CKZ Nauka Branżowa Tczew3
139ZSP Somonino3
140Zespół Szkół Nr 2 Chojnice3
141ZSP Pelplin3
142Technikum Leśne Warcino3
143LO Czersk3
144CKZiU nr 1 w Gdyni3
145SP Barlewiczki3