Igrzyska Dzieci |
Igrzyska Młodzieży Szkolnej |
|
Licealiada |
|
LP |
Szkoła |
PKT |
LP |
Szkoła |
PKT |
LP |
Szkoła |
PKT |
1 |
Kwidzyn 6 |
368 |
1 |
Gdynia 48 |
306 |
1 |
II LO Starogard Gd. |
357 |
2 |
Bojano |
287 |
2 |
Bolszewo |
292 |
2 |
ZSO 2 Kwidzyn |
328 |
3 |
Tuchomie |
284 |
3 |
Miastko 3 |
285 |
3 |
Zespół Szkół Sztum |
305 |
4 |
Gdańsk 81 |
278 |
4 |
Tczew 4 |
283 |
4 |
PZS 4 Wejherowo |
241 |
5 |
Gdańsk 8 |
273.5 |
5 |
Lębork 1 |
279 |
5 |
I LO Puck |
239 |
6 |
Banino |
255 |
6 |
Sportowa Człuchów |
259 |
6 |
Zespół Szkół Chojnice |
238 |
7 |
Trąbki Wielkie |
249 |
7 |
SPOMS Kwidzyn |
254 |
7 |
III LO Gdynia |
208.5 |
7 |
Gdynia 6 |
249 |
8 |
SMS Malbork |
250 |
8 |
LO Sportowe Człuchów |
203 |
9 |
Chojnice 5 |
246 |
9 |
Reda 4 |
246.5 |
9 |
II LO Malbork |
198 |
10 |
Debrzno |
243 |
10 |
Bytów 1 |
244 |
10 |
I LO Kościerzyna |
186 |
10 |
Bytów 2 |
243 |
11 |
Starogard Gdański 1 |
230 |
11 |
XII LO Gdańsk |
172 |
12 |
Pruszcz Gdański 3 |
236 |
12 |
Kościerzyna 6 |
223 |
12 |
I ALO Gdynia |
170 |
12 |
Starogard Gdański 1 |
236 |
13 |
Mikołajki Pomorskie |
222 |
13 |
XXI LO Sportowe Gdańsk |
161 |
14 |
Malbork 5 |
232 |
14 |
Gdańsk 33 |
219 |
14 |
ZSA Człuchów |
154 |
15 |
Krokowa |
230 |
15 |
Sopot 7 |
208 |
14 |
SMS LO M. Gortata |
154 |
16 |
Autonomiczna Sopot |
228 |
16 |
Debrzno |
205 |
16 |
ZSP 4 Malbork |
151 |
17 |
Gdynia 48 |
227 |
17 |
Wejherowo 8 |
184 |
17 |
V LO Gdańsk |
146 |
18 |
Sportowa Człuchów |
224 |
18 |
Puck |
181.5 |
17 |
I LO Bytów |
146 |
19 |
Mikołajki Pomorskie |
221 |
19 |
Autonomiczna Sopot |
180 |
19 |
ZSP Kłanino |
145 |
20 |
Sopot 9 |
218 |
20 |
Gdynia 51 gim 11 |
179 |
20 |
I LO Starogard Gd. |
143 |
21 |
Gdynia 28 |
217 |
21 |
Gdańsk 48 |
175 |
20 |
II LO Tczew |
143 |
22 |
Sztum 2 |
208 |
22 |
Banino |
173.5 |
22 |
PZS 2 Kościerzyna |
134 |
23 |
Słupsk 8 |
204 |
23 |
ZSH gim 2 Sopot |
171 |
23 |
PZS 1 Kościerzyna |
133 |
24 |
Kolbudy |
199 |
24 |
Krokowa |
167 |
24 |
PZS 1 Rumia |
128 |
25 |
Gdańsk 85 |
190.5 |
25 |
Sopot 9 |
167 |
25 |
ZSMI Lębork |
123 |
26 |
Studzienice |
183.5 |
26 |
Gniew 2 |
166 |
26 |
PZS 2 Wejherowo |
122 |
27 |
Tczew 12 |
174 |
27 |
Gdynia gim 1 |
162 |
27 |
ZSEU Bytów |
113 |
28 |
Cewice |
173 |
28 |
Gardeja |
159 |
28 |
XX LO Gdańsk |
106 |
28 |
Sopot 7 |
173 |
29 |
Słupsk 3 |
158 |
29 |
II LO Gdańsk |
104 |
30 |
Puck |
168 |
30 |
Luzino 2 |
152 |
30 |
ZSOiT Miastko |
97 |
31 |
Słupsk 3 |
166.5 |
31 |
Nowa Karczma |
152 |
31 |
VIII LO Gdańsk |
95 |
32 |
Kościerzyna 6 |
165 |
32 |
Starogard Gdański 3 |
151 |
32 |
PCE Lębork |
94.5 |
33 |
Brusy im. J. Pawła |
164 |
33 |
Brusy 2 |
151 |
33 |
III LO Gdańsk |
90 |
33 |
Czarne |
164 |
34 |
Trąbki Wielkie |
149 |
33 |
IX LO Gdańsk |
90 |
35 |
Reda 4 |
160 |
35 |
Gdynia 47 |
144 |
35 |
ZSZiO Kartuzy |
85 |
36 |
Gdańsk 48 |
159.5 |
36 |
ZSSO XXI LO GIM 15 Gdańsk |
140 |
36 |
ZSHG Gdynia |
83.5 |
37 |
Lębork 5 |
159 |
37 |
Czernin |
138 |
37 |
PZS 3 Wejherowo |
83 |
38 |
Gdańsk 27 |
157 |
38 |
Gdańsk 92 |
137.5 |
38 |
I LO Gdańsk |
82 |
38 |
Sopot 1 |
157 |
39 |
Cewice |
136 |
38 |
I LO Kartuzy |
82 |
40 |
Stegna |
153 |
40 |
Smołdzino |
133 |
40 |
PZS 1 Wejherowo |
80 |
41 |
Słupsk 10 |
148.5 |
41 |
Kolbudy |
131 |
41 |
II LO Chojnice |
78.5 |
42 |
Pelplin 2 |
148 |
42 |
Kobylnica |
130 |
42 |
I LO Słupsk |
77 |
43 |
Potęgowo |
144.5 |
43 |
Stare Pole |
125 |
43 |
I LO Sopot |
75 |
44 |
Kwakowo |
144 |
44 |
Nowa Cerkiew chojnicki |
124.5 |
43 |
CKZiU Kwidyn |
75 |
45 |
Czernin |
140 |
45 |
Gdańsk 85 |
124 |
43 |
VI LO Gdynia |
75 |
46 |
Somonino |
138.5 |
46 |
Skórcz |
122 |
46 |
ZS Nr 1 Nowy Dwór Gd. |
72 |
47 |
Marzęcino |
138 |
47 |
Tuchomie |
121.5 |
47 |
ZSP Bytów |
70 |
48 |
Kmiecin |
136.5 |
48 |
Słupsk 4 |
119.5 |
47 |
IV LO Gdańsk |
70 |
49 |
Główczyce |
134 |
49 |
Słupsk 10 |
119 |
49 |
XIX LO Gdańsk |
68 |
50 |
Miastko 2 |
132 |
50 |
Trumiejki |
119 |
50 |
ZSP 1 Chojnice |
65.5 |
51 |
Gdynia 31, gim. 12 |
130 |
51 |
Skorzewo |
119 |
51 |
XIV LO Gdynia |
64 |
52 |
Prabuty 2 |
127 |
52 |
II STO Gdańsk |
117 |
51 |
I LO Tczew |
64 |
52 |
Gdynia 47 |
127 |
53 |
Prabuty 2 |
117 |
53 |
ZSŁ Gdańsk |
59 |
52 |
III STO Gdańsk |
127 |
54 |
Czarne |
116 |
54 |
ZSO 1 Pruszcz Gdański |
58 |
55 |
Lębork 8 |
125 |
55 |
Gdańsk 2 |
110 |
54 |
ZS Nr 2 Nowy Dwór Gdański |
58 |
56 |
Tczew 10 |
124 |
56 |
Dzierzgoń |
110 |
56 |
ZSOiO Pruszcz Gd. |
56 |
57 |
Pogórze |
123 |
57 |
Chwaszczyno |
109 |
57 |
II LO Gdynia, gim. 23 |
55.5 |
57 |
Wicko |
123 |
58 |
Malbork 5 |
106 |
58 |
ZST Kartuzy |
52 |
59 |
Kostkowo |
118 |
59 |
Gdynia 31, gim. 12 |
106 |
59 |
GLA Gdańsk |
51 |
60 |
Człuchów 1 |
116 |
60 |
Stegna |
105 |
60 |
II LO Lębork |
48 |
61 |
Tczew 11 |
114 |
61 |
Nebrowo Wielkie |
105 |
60 |
II LO Sopot |
48 |
62 |
SPOMS Kwidzyn |
113 |
62 |
Gdańsk 3 |
105 |
60 |
ZS Dzierzgoń |
48 |
63 |
Żelistrzewo |
112 |
63 |
Sztum 1 |
104 |
63 |
PCKZiU Puck |
47 |
64 |
Ustka 1 |
111.5 |
64 |
Przechlewo |
103 |
64 |
IV LO Słupsk |
45 |
65 |
Lębork 3 |
111 |
65 |
Pelplin 1 |
103 |
64 |
ZSO 1 Kwidzyn |
45 |
65 |
Smołdzino |
111 |
66 |
Człuchów 1 |
103 |
66 |
I LO Malbork |
41 |
67 |
Subkowy |
109 |
67 |
III STO Gdańsk |
102.5 |
67 |
LO Czersk |
37 |
68 |
Wejherowo 8 |
108 |
68 |
Żelistrzewo |
102.5 |
68 |
ZSP Gniew |
36 |
69 |
Gdańsk 80 |
107 |
69 |
Czersk 2 |
102 |
68 |
ZSP 2 Chojnice |
36 |
70 |
Chwaszczyno |
106 |
70 |
Gdynia 44 |
98 |
70 |
Barlewiczki |
34 |
71 |
Skórcz |
105 |
71 |
Gdynia 26 |
97 |
71 |
ZSP Czarne |
33 |
71 |
Sopot 8 |
105 |
72 |
Studzienice |
96.5 |
71 |
I LO Lębork |
33 |
71 |
Gdańsk 92 |
105 |
73 |
Starzyno |
96.5 |
73 |
VII LO Gdańsk |
32 |
74 |
Gdańsk 2 |
104.5 |
74 |
Gdynia 28 |
96 |
74 |
ZSE Tczew |
30 |
75 |
Parchowo |
102 |
75 |
ZS Nr 1, gim 1 Sopot |
95 |
75 |
ZSP Prabuty |
29 |
76 |
Gdańsk 42 |
101.5 |
76 |
Pszczółki |
93 |
75 |
ZSO i T Ustka |
29 |
77 |
Nowy Dwór Gd 2 |
101 |
77 |
Somonino |
93 |
77 |
ZSZ Starogard Gd. |
27,5 |
78 |
Kartuzy 5 |
100 |
78 |
Kmiecin |
91.5 |
77 |
VII LO Gdynia |
27,5 |
78 |
Gniew 1 |
100 |
79 |
Wejherowo 9 |
91 |
79 |
ZSP 1 Kwidzyn |
27 |
80 |
Słupsk 2 |
99.5 |
80 |
Nowa Wieś Lęborska |
90 |
80 |
ZSE Starogard Gd. |
25 |
81 |
Nowa Wieś Lęborska |
99 |
81 |
Wicko |
90 |
80 |
Liceum Słuzb Mund.Puck |
25 |
81 |
Zelgoszcz |
99 |
82 |
Tujsk |
90 |
82 |
V LO Gdynia |
24 |
83 |
Gdańsk 79 |
98 |
83 |
Borowy Młyn |
90 |
82 |
ZSP 3 Malbork |
24 |
83 |
Rzeczenica |
98 |
84 |
Pączewo |
88 |
84 |
PZS 3 Kościerzyna |
23 |
85 |
Gdańsk 12 |
98 |
85 |
Łubiana |
87 |
84 |
ZSP Łodzierz |
23 |
86 |
Słupsk 4 |
97.5 |
86 |
Gdynia 12 |
87 |
86 |
IX LO Gdynia |
21,5 |
87 |
Kwidzyn 4 |
96 |
87 |
Pruszcz Gdański 1 |
86 |
87 |
ZSP Malachin |
19,5 |
87 |
Sadlinki |
96 |
88 |
Ustka 3 |
85 |
88 |
ZSCHiE Gdynia |
19 |
89 |
Autonomiczna Gdańsk |
95 |
89 |
Chojnice 8 |
84 |
89 |
ZSP Nr 1 Słupsk |
18 |
90 |
Rudno |
94 |
90 |
Słupsk 1 |
83.5 |
89 |
II LO Słupsk |
18 |
90 |
Dziemiany |
94 |
91 |
SMS Nr 3 Gdańsk |
83 |
89 |
ZSP Przodkowo |
18 |
90 |
Wrzeście |
94 |
92 |
Słupsk 11 |
83 |
89 |
LO SMS Bytów |
18 |
93 |
Koźliny |
93 |
93 |
Gdańsk 19 |
82 |
89 |
ZSET Gdynia |
18 |
94 |
Czersk 2 |
92 |
94 |
Lębork 7 |
82 |
89 |
Katolicka Tczew |
18 |
95 |
Kępice |
91 |
95 |
Sopot 8 |
81 |
89 |
ZSKW Gdańsk |
18 |
96 |
Pozytywna Gdansk |
90.5 |
96 |
Sztum 2 |
81 |
89 |
ZSAiG Lębork |
18 |
97 |
Stare Pole |
90 |
97 |
Żukowo 2 |
81 |
89 |
Gdyńskie Liceum Autorskie |
18 |
97 |
Kołczygłowy |
90 |
98 |
Łupawa |
80.5 |
89 |
Społeczne LO Kwidzyn |
18 |
99 |
Nowa Karczma |
89 |
99 |
Dziemiany |
80 |
89 |
ZSA Słupsk |
18 |
99 |
Łeba |
89 |
100 |
Garczegorze |
80 |
89 |
ZSP Lębork |
18 |
101 |
Gdynia 18 |
88 |
101 |
Salezjańska Rumia |
80 |
89 |
ZSBiO Tczew |
18 |
102 |
Borzytuchom |
87.5 |
102 |
Gdańsk 5 (Gim.18) |
79 |
102 |
Przodkowo |
17 |
103 |
Przechlewo |
87 |
103 |
Lębork 4 |
79 |
103 |
Zespół Szkół Morskich |
16 |
104 |
Słupsk 1 |
86.5 |
104 |
Gnieżdżewo |
79 |
103 |
XIV LO Gdańsk |
16 |
105 |
de La Salle Gdańsk |
86 |
105 |
Marzęcino |
77.5 |
103 |
XXIV LO Gdańsk |
16 |
106 |
Starogard Gdański 8 |
86 |
106 |
Gdynia 46 |
77 |
103 |
ZSH gim 2 Sopot |
16 |
107 |
Bytów 5 |
85 |
107 |
Kwidzyn 5 |
77 |
103 |
CKZiU Gdańsk |
16 |
108 |
Nowy Staw 2 |
84 |
108 |
Chojnice 7 |
74 |
103 |
Technikum Owidz |
16 |
109 |
Gardeja |
83 |
109 |
Przywidz |
74 |
103 |
XV LO Gdańsk |
16 |
110 |
Słupsk 6 |
82 |
110 |
SMS Słupsk |
73.5 |
103 |
ZST Słupsk |
16 |
111 |
Nowy Klincz |
82 |
111 |
Kępice |
73 |
103 |
UKLO Tczew |
16 |
112 |
Orle |
81 |
112 |
Borzytuchom |
73 |
112 |
ZSZiO Żukowo |
14 |
113 |
Konarzyny |
81 |
113 |
Sztutowo |
72.5 |
112 |
ZSEnerg Gdańsk |
14 |
114 |
Charzykowy |
80 |
114 |
Tczew 1 |
72 |
112 |
ZSP Brusy |
14 |
115 |
Miastko 3 |
78 |
115 |
Ustka 1 |
72 |
112 |
III LO Sopot |
14 |
116 |
Sztutowo |
77 |
116 |
Gdynia gim 24 |
72 |
116 |
Technikum 2 Chojnice |
12 |
117 |
Wejherowo 11 |
77 |
117 |
Gdańsk 45 |
71.5 |
117 |
X LO Gdynia |
10,5 |
118 |
Stara Kiszewa |
76 |
118 |
Sopot 1 |
71 |
118 |
X LO Gdańsk |
5,5 |
119 |
Pogódki |
75 |
119 |
Tczew 2 Sportowa |
69 |
119 |
NSR Wejherowo |
1 |
120 |
Gdańsk 33 |
74.5 |
120 |
Suchy Dąb |
69 |
|
|
|
121 |
Bolszewo |
74 |
121 |
Kartuzy 5 |
69 |
|
|
|
122 |
Rotmanka |
72 |
122 |
Damnica |
69 |
|
|
|
123 |
Lokomotywa Sopot |
72 |
123 |
Bojano |
69 |
|
|
|
124 |
Ustka 3 |
72 |
124 |
Rzeczenica |
68 |
|
|
|
125 |
Redkowice |
72 |
125 |
Jezierzyce |
68 |
|
|
|
126 |
Gdynia 34 |
71 |
126 |
Koczała |
68 |
|
|
|
127 |
Choczewo |
71 |
127 |
Wejherowo 6 |
67.5 |
|
|
|
128 |
Gdynia 29 |
71 |
128 |
Gdańsk 8 |
66.5 |
|
|
|
129 |
Tychnowy |
71 |
129 |
Darzlubie |
66 |
|
|
|
130 |
Trumiejki |
69 |
130 |
Rotmanka |
66 |
|
|
|
131 |
Rumia 9 |
69 |
131 |
Pogórze |
65.5 |
|
|
|
132 |
Gdynia 12 |
69 |
132 |
Polnica |
65 |
|
|
|
133 |
Reda 3 |
68 |
133 |
Lipnica |
64.5 |
|
|
|
134 |
Kobylnica |
68 |
134 |
Rudno |
64 |
|
|
|
135 |
Gdynia 16 |
67 |
135 |
Karsin |
63 |
|
|
|
136 |
Kalisz |
67 |
136 |
Konarzyny |
63 |
|
|
|
137 |
Koczała |
67 |
137 |
Stara Kiszewa |
63 |
|
|
|
138 |
Wiele |
67 |
138 |
de La Salle Gdańsk |
62 |
|
|
|
139 |
Starogard Gdański 3 |
66 |
139 |
Parchowo |
62 |
|
|
|
140 |
Katolicka Gdynia |
66 |
140 |
ZS-P Słupsk (SP 5) |
60.5 |
|
|
|
141 |
Miechucino |
66 |
141 |
Gdynia 42 |
60 |
|
|
|
142 |
Tujsk |
65.5 |
142 |
Sadlinki |
60 |
|
|
|
143 |
II STO Gdańsk |
65.5 |
143 |
Łęgowo |
59.5 |
|
|
|
144 |
ZS-P Słupsk (SP 5) |
64 |
144 |
Gniewino |
59 |
|
|
|
145 |
Żukowo 1 |
63.5 |
145 |
Główczyce |
58 |
|
|
|
146 |
Jabłowo |
63 |
146 |
ZS Nr 1 Nowy Dwór Gd. |
58 |
|
|
|
147 |
Starogard Gdański 4 |
62 |
147 |
Ekologiczna Rumia PESS |
58 |
|
|
|
148 |
Gdynia 39 |
61 |
148 |
Wiele |
58 |
|
|
|
149 |
Motarzyno |
61 |
149 |
Zelgoszcz |
58 |
|
|
|
150 |
Rodowo |
61 |
150 |
Choczewo |
57 |
|
|
|
151 |
Rychnowy |
60 |
151 |
Gdańsk 81 |
57 |
|
|
|
152 |
Tczew 2 Sportowa |
60 |
152 |
Słupsk 8 |
56 |
|
|
|
153 |
Pruszcz Gdański 4 |
60 |
153 |
Gdańsk 75 |
56 |
|
|
|
154 |
Bożepole Wielkie |
60 |
154 |
ZS-P 3 (SP 47,gim 19) Gdynia |
56 |
|
|
|
155 |
Pelplin 1 |
59 |
155 |
Gdańsk 1 |
56 |
|
|
|
156 |
Liniewo |
59 |
156 |
Kwidzyn 4 |
56 |
|
|
|
157 |
Gniewino |
58 |
157 |
Łeba |
55 |
|
|
|
158 |
Sztum 1 |
58 |
158 |
Rumia 9 |
54 |
|
|
|
159 |
Nowy Dwór Gd 1 |
58 |
159 |
Rakowiec |
54 |
|
|
|
160 |
Gdynia 44 |
58 |
160 |
Kamienica Szlachecka |
52 |
|
|
|
161 |
Chmielno |
57 |
161 |
Starogard Gdański 6 |
52 |
|
|
|
162 |
Sierakowice 1 |
57 |
162 |
Pogódki |
52 |
|
|
|
163 |
Drewnica |
57 |
163 |
Łebcz |
52 |
|
|
|
164 |
Sychowo |
56 |
164 |
Bożepole Wielkie |
52 |
|
|
|
165 |
Dzierzgoń |
56 |
165 |
Ryjewo |
52 |
|
|
|
166 |
Nebrowo Wielkie |
56 |
166 |
Władysławowo 3 |
52 |
|
|
|
167 |
Gdańsk 11 |
56 |
167 |
Przodkowo |
52 |
|
|
|
168 |
Przodkowo |
55.5 |
168 |
Łęczyce |
51 |
|
|
|
169 |
Gdynia 37 |
55 |
169 |
Lipusz |
50 |
|
|
|
170 |
Przywidz |
55 |
170 |
Kościerzyna ZS-P 3 |
50 |
|
|
|
171 |
Lipnica |
55 |
171 |
Kołczygłowy |
50 |
|
|
|
172 |
Starzyno |
54.5 |
172 |
Goręczyno |
49 |
|
|
|
173 |
Karsin |
54 |
173 |
Stary Targ |
49 |
|
|
|
174 |
Kaliska |
54 |
174 |
Osieczna |
49 |
|
|
|
175 |
Jastarnia |
53 |
175 |
Kartuzy 1 |
49 |
|
|
|
176 |
Damnica |
53 |
176 |
Leśniewo |
48.5 |
|
|
|
177 |
Czarna Woda |
53 |
177 |
Kleszczewo Kościerskie |
48 |
|
|
|
178 |
Borcz |
52 |
178 |
Pelplin 2 |
47 |
|
|
|
179 |
Maszewo Lęborskie |
52 |
179 |
Liniewo |
47 |
|
|
|
180 |
Łebień |
52 |
180 |
Mrzezino |
47 |
|
|
|
181 |
Gdynia 40 |
51 |
181 |
Władysławowo 1 |
47 |
|
|
|
182 |
Pszczółki |
51 |
182 |
Malbork 1 |
47 |
|
|
|
183 |
Ryjewo |
51 |
183 |
Sierakowice 2 |
46.5 |
|
|
|
184 |
Gdynia 46 |
51 |
184 |
Chojnice 1 |
46 |
|
|
|
185 |
Chłapowo |
51 |
185 |
Lubieszewo |
45.5 |
|
|
|
186 |
Gdańsk 38 |
50 |
186 |
ZSO Hel |
45 |
|
|
|
187 |
Wielki Klincz |
50 |
187 |
Nowy Dwór Gd 1 |
45 |
|
|
|
188 |
Rakowiec |
49 |
188 |
Gdynia 6 |
45 |
|
|
|
189 |
Kościerzyna ZS-P 1 |
49 |
189 |
Gedanensis Gdańsk |
45 |
|
|
|
190 |
Pączewo |
48 |
190 |
Autonomiczna Gdańsk |
44.5 |
|
|
|
191 |
Nowa Wieś sztum |
48 |
191 |
Stężyca |
44 |
|
|
|
192 |
I SPOŁ.STO SŁupsk |
48 |
192 |
Gdańsk 35 |
43 |
|
|
|
193 |
Gdańsk 46 |
47.5 |
193 |
Starogard Gdański 4 |
43 |
|
|
|
194 |
Czarna Dabrówka |
47.5 |
194 |
Jastarnia |
43 |
|
|
|
195 |
Gdańsk 89 |
47 |
195 |
św. Kazimierza Gdańsk |
43 |
|
|
|
196 |
Jezierzyce |
47 |
196 |
Kostkowo |
43 |
|
|
|
197 |
Gdynia 14, gim 9 Sportowa |
47 |
197 |
Gdynia gim 13 |
42 |
|
|
|
198 |
Polnica |
46 |
198 |
Lokomotywa Sopot |
42 |
|
|
|
199 |
Gdynia 20 |
46 |
199 |
Gminne gim Rychnowy |
42 |
|
|
|
200 |
Połchowo |
46 |
200 |
Rychnowy |
42 |
|
|
|
201 |
Gościcino |
46 |
201 |
Nowy Klincz |
41 |
|
|
|
202 |
Tczew 8 |
45 |
202 |
Gdańsk 80 |
41 |
|
|
|
203 |
Czyczkowy |
45 |
203 |
Subkowy |
41 |
|
|
|
204 |
Gnieżdżewo |
45 |
204 |
Przejazdowo |
41 |
|
|
|
205 |
Gdańsk 35 |
45 |
205 |
Lubań |
40 |
|
|
|
206 |
Ekologiczna Rumia PESS |
45 |
206 |
Dąbrówka Tczewska |
40 |
|
|
|
207 |
Gdańsk 88 |
44 |
207 |
Rodowo |
40 |
|
|
|
208 |
Lubań |
44 |
208 |
Wandowo |
40 |
|
|
|
209 |
Gdańsk 1 |
42.5 |
209 |
Malbork 2 |
39 |
|
|
|
210 |
Rokity |
42.5 |
210 |
Stare Polaszki |
39 |
|
|
|
211 |
Rywałd |
42 |
211 |
Gdynia 14, gim 9 Sportowa |
38 |
|
|
|
212 |
Gdańsk 61 |
42 |
212 |
Wielki Klincz |
38 |
|
|
|
213 |
Osowo |
41 |
213 |
Żelkowo |
38 |
|
|
|
214 |
Gdynia 13 |
41 |
214 |
IV LO Słupsk |
36.5 |
|
|
|
215 |
Lipusz |
41 |
215 |
Potęgowo |
36.5 |
|
|
|
216 |
Gedanensis Gdańsk |
40 |
216 |
Miechucino |
36 |
|
|
|
217 |
Wejherowo 6 |
40 |
217 |
SMS Bytów gim |
36 |
|
|
|
218 |
Stołczno |
40 |
218 |
Klukowa Huta |
36 |
|
|
|
219 |
Lisewo Malborskie |
40 |
219 |
Nowa Wieś Przywidzka |
36 |
|
|
|
220 |
Kamienica Szlachecka |
40 |
220 |
Linia |
36 |
|
|
|
221 |
Bągart |
39 |
221 |
Rumia 1 |
35.5 |
|
|
|
222 |
Władysławowo 3 |
39 |
222 |
Redzikowo |
35 |
|
|
|
223 |
Skarszewy 1 |
38 |
223 |
Gdańsk 43 |
35 |
|
|
|
224 |
Sławoszyno |
38 |
224 |
Brusy im. J. Pawła |
35 |
|
|
|
225 |
Wielki Podleś |
38 |
225 |
Kaliska starog. |
35 |
|
|
|
226 |
ZSO Hel |
37 |
226 |
Otłowiec |
35 |
|
|
|
227 |
Kowale CET |
37 |
227 |
Gdańsk 42 |
35 |
|
|
|
228 |
Osieczna |
36 |
228 |
Osiek |
35 |
|
|
|
229 |
Chojnice 1 |
36 |
229 |
Kramarzyny |
34.5 |
|
|
|
230 |
Rumia 1 |
36 |
230 |
Kaliska |
34 |
|
|
|
231 |
Straszyn |
36 |
231 |
Gdańsk 46 |
34 |
|
|
|
232 |
Gdynia 42 |
36 |
232 |
Gdańsk 77 |
34 |
|
|
|
233 |
Kartuzy 2 |
36 |
233 |
Gdynia 52, gim 4 |
34 |
|
|
|
234 |
Luzino 1 |
35 |
234 |
Czarna Dąbrówka |
33 |
|
|
|
235 |
św. Kazimierza Gdańsk |
34 |
235 |
Katolicka Tczew |
33 |
|
|
|
236 |
Linia |
34 |
236 |
Morzeszczyn |
32 |
|
|
|
237 |
Gdańsk 75 |
34 |
237 |
Gdynia 43 |
32 |
|
|
|
238 |
Chojnice 7 |
34 |
238 |
Starkowo |
31 |
|
|
|
239 |
Pomlewo |
34 |
239 |
Celbowo |
30,5 |
|
|
|
240 |
Kleszczewo Kościerskie |
34 |
240 |
Szymbark |
30 |
|
|
|
241 |
Stężyca |
34 |
241 |
Tychnowy |
30 |
|
|
|
242 |
Gdańsk 77 |
34 |
242 |
Dobrzewino-Karczemki |
30 |
|
|
|
243 |
Kościerzyna ZS-P 3 |
33 |
243 |
Bukowina |
30 |
|
|
|
244 |
Łęgowo |
33 |
244 |
Łebień |
29 |
|
|
|
245 |
Gdynia 26 |
33 |
245 |
Małe Walichnowy |
29 |
|
|
|
246 |
Czersk 1 |
33 |
246 |
Lichnowy malborskie |
29 |
|
|
|
247 |
Tczew 5 |
33 |
247 |
Maszewo Lęborskie |
29 |
|
|
|
248 |
Reda 2 |
33 |
248 |
Zagórzyca |
28,5 |
|
|
|
249 |
Malbork 6 |
32 |
249 |
Słupsk 6 |
28 |
|
|
|
250 |
Suchy Dąb |
32 |
250 |
Bytów gim 2 |
28 |
|
|
|
251 |
Kaliska starog. |
32 |
251 |
Dębogórze |
28 |
|
|
|
252 |
Borkowo |
32 |
252 |
Rumia 8 |
28 |
|
|
|
253 |
Gdańsk 50 |
32 |
253 |
Kwidzyn 6 |
27 |
|
|
|
254 |
Gdynia 35 |
32 |
254 |
Cedry Małe |
27 |
|
|
|
255 |
Kębłowo |
32 |
255 |
Dębnica Kaszubska |
27 |
|
|
|
256 |
Gdańsk 5 (Gim.18) |
32 |
256 |
Katolickie gim Gdynia |
26 |
|
|
|
257 |
Gdańsk 47 |
31 |
257 |
Straszyn |
26 |
|
|
|
258 |
Kowale niepubl. |
31 |
258 |
Mikoszewo |
26 |
|
|
|
259 |
Zagórzyca |
30 |
259 |
Kokoszkowy |
26 |
|
|
|
260 |
Objazda |
30 |
260 |
Gdańsk 18 |
25,5 |
|
|
|
261 |
Brusy 2 |
29 |
261 |
Motarzyno gim |
25,5 |
|
|
|
262 |
Miastko 1 |
29 |
262 |
Gowidlino |
25 |
|
|
|
263 |
Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński |
29 |
263 |
Wielki Podleś |
25 |
|
|
|
264 |
Dębogórze |
29 |
264 |
Rumia 10 |
25 |
|
|
|
265 |
Rumia 10 |
29 |
265 |
Pinczyn |
24 |
|
|
|
266 |
Rumia 6 |
29 |
266 |
Sulęczyno |
24 |
|
|
|
267 |
Wejherowo 5 |
28 |
267 |
Żarnowiec |
24 |
|
|
|
268 |
Jantar |
28 |
268 |
Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński |
24 |
|
|
|
269 |
Gdynia 43 |
28 |
269 |
Maszewko |
24 |
|
|
|
270 |
Gołubie |
28 |
270 |
Rokity |
24 |
|
|
|
271 |
Gowino |
27 |
271 |
Szlachta |
23 |
|
|
|
272 |
Wejherowo 9 |
27 |
272 |
Sycewice |
23 |
|
|
|
273 |
Małe Walichnowy |
27 |
273 |
Kalisz |
23 |
|
|
|
274 |
Gdańsk 43 |
26,5 |
274 |
Reda 3 |
23 |
|
|
|
275 |
Łebunia |
26 |
275 |
Gdańsk 89 |
22,5 |
|
|
|
276 |
Pomieczyno |
26 |
276 |
Pobłocie słupski |
22,5 |
|
|
|
277 |
ZS-P 1 Gdańsk |
26 |
277 |
Szemud |
22 |
|
|
|
278 |
Dębnica Kaszubska |
26 |
278 |
Połczyno |
22 |
|
|
|
279 |
Giemlice |
26 |
279 |
Bobowo |
22 |
|
|
|
280 |
Redzikowo |
26 |
280 |
Władysławowo 2 |
22 |
|
|
|
281 |
Łubno |
26 |
281 |
I SPOŁ.STO Słupsk |
22 |
|
|
|
282 |
Gdynia 11 |
25 |
282 |
Strzepcz |
21 |
|
|
|
283 |
Gowidlino |
25 |
283 |
Przezmark |
21 |
|
|
|
284 |
Gdynia 51 gim 11 |
25 |
284 |
Charzykowy |
21 |
|
|
|
285 |
Lichnowy |
25 |
285 |
Bytów 2 |
21 |
|
|
|
286 |
Łupawa |
24 |
286 |
Jabłowo |
21 |
|
|
|
287 |
Miłobądz |
24 |
287 |
Gdynia 8 |
21 |
|
|
|
288 |
Wiślinka |
24 |
288 |
Gdynia 29 |
21 |
|
|
|
289 |
Gdańsk 19 |
23,5 |
289 |
Gdynia 20 |
20 |
|
|
|
290 |
Szatarpy |
23 |
290 |
Chojnice 3 |
20 |
|
|
|
291 |
Mikoszewo |
23 |
291 |
Drewnica |
20 |
|
|
|
292 |
Gdańsk 39 |
22,5 |
292 |
Leśnice |
20 |
|
|
|
293 |
Starkowo |
22 |
293 |
Gdynia 34 |
20 |
|
|
|
294 |
Trumieje |
22 |
294 |
Nowy Dwór Gd 2 |
20 |
|
|
|
295 |
Malbork 3 |
22 |
295 |
II LO Słupsk |
20 |
|
|
|
296 |
Bruk |
21 |
296 |
Gdynia 40 |
20 |
|
|
|
297 |
Starogard Gdański 6 |
21 |
297 |
Siemianice |
20 |
|
|
|
298 |
Gdańsk 55 |
21 |
298 |
Czarna Woda |
20 |
|
|
|
299 |
Werblinia |
21 |
299 |
Lipusz gim |
19 |
|
|
|
300 |
Pobłocie słupski |
21 |
300 |
GMS UTO Ustka |
19 |
|
|
|
301 |
Bobowo |
21 |
301 |
Rumia 4 |
19 |
|
|
|
302 |
ZSP Nr 1 Słupsk |
21 |
302 |
Siemirowice |
19 |
|
|
|
303 |
Kościerzyna 1 |
20 |
303 |
Kończewice |
19 |
|
|
|
304 |
Głodowo |
20 |
304 |
Wierzchucino |
19 |
|
|
|
305 |
Kwidzyn 5 |
20 |
305 |
UTO Ustka |
19 |
|
|
|
306 |
Wierzchucino |
20 |
306 |
Przytocko |
19 |
|
|
|
307 |
Szczenurze |
20 |
307 |
Myślice |
19 |
|
|
|
308 |
Sumin |
20 |
308 |
Swarzewo |
18,5 |
|
|
|
309 |
Społeczna Jezykowa Lębork |
20 |
309 |
LO Sportowe Człuchów |
18 |
|
|
|
310 |
Otłowiec |
20 |
310 |
Gdynia 35 |
18 |
|
|
|
311 |
Gdańsk 24 |
20 |
311 |
Czersk 1 |
18 |
|
|
|
312 |
Nowa Wieś Przywidzka |
19 |
312 |
Chmielno |
18 |
|
|
|
313 |
Stary Dzierzgoń |
19 |
313 |
Stowięcino |
18 |
|
|
|
314 |
Kulice |
19 |
314 |
Katolicka Kartuzy |
18 |
|
|
|
315 |
Bytów 1 |
19 |
315 |
ZSO Nr 13, III LO Gdańsk |
18 |
|
|
|
316 |
Vizja Gdańsk |
19 |
316 |
Bągart |
18 |
|
|
|
317 |
Wąglikowice |
19 |
317 |
Gdańsk 15 |
18 |
|
|
|
318 |
Lubieszewo |
19 |
318 |
Osowo |
17 |
|
|
|
319 |
Pinczyn |
19 |
319 |
Ustka 2 |
17 |
|
|
|
320 |
Rekowo Górne |
18,5 |
320 |
Mściszewice |
17 |
|
|
|
321 |
Obrzynowo |
18 |
321 |
Gdynia 10 |
17 |
|
|
|
322 |
Dretyń |
18 |
322 |
Bytów 5 |
16,5 |
|
|
|
323 |
Przytocko |
18 |
323 |
Szopa |
16 |
|
|
|
324 |
Katolicka Pruszcz Gd. |
18 |
324 |
Kościerzyna ZS-P 2 |
16 |
|
|
|
325 |
Szemud |
18 |
325 |
Lingwista Gdańsk |
16 |
|
|
|
326 |
Malbork 8 |
18 |
326 |
Nowy Dwór Gdański |
16 |
|
|
|
327 |
Pobłocie wejh. |
18 |
327 |
Reda 2 |
16 |
|
|
|
328 |
Strzelno |
18 |
328 |
Gdańsk 56 |
16 |
|
|
|
329 |
Mściszewice |
17,5 |
329 |
Zespół Szkół Publicznych Skarszewy |
15 |
|
|
|
330 |
Rozłazino |
17 |
330 |
Orle |
15 |
|
|
|
331 |
Gdańsk 18 |
17 |
331 |
Pozytywna Gdańsk |
14,5 |
|
|
|
332 |
Kramarzyny |
17 |
332 |
Kielno |
14 |
|
|
|
333 |
Borzestowo |
17 |
333 |
Barcino |
14 |
|
|
|
334 |
Stare Polaszki |
17 |
334 |
Amerykańska Gdynia |
14 |
|
|
|
335 |
Gdańsk 52 |
16 |
335 |
Wierzchowo Dw. |
14 |
|
|
|
336 |
Gdyńska Społeczna SP |
16 |
336 |
Ostaszewo |
13 |
|
|
|
337 |
Swarożyn |
16 |
337 |
Dębnica Kaszubska gim |
13 |
|
|
|
338 |
Kopytkowo |
16 |
338 |
II LO Gdynia, gim. 23 |
13 |
|
|
|
339 |
Bielkówko |
16 |
339 |
Motarzyno |
13 |
|
|
|
340 |
Darzlubie |
16 |
340 |
Gdynia 33 |
13 |
|
|
|
341 |
Amerykańska Gdynia |
16 |
341 |
Czeczewo |
13 |
|
|
|
342 |
Garczyn |
16 |
342 |
Gdynia 17 |
12 |
|
|
|
343 |
Gdańsk 15 |
15,5 |
343 |
Gdańsk 7 |
11,5 |
|
|
|
344 |
Mirachowo |
15 |
344 |
Półczno |
11 |
|
|
|
345 |
Wocławy |
15 |
345 |
Bytonia |
11 |
|
|
|
346 |
Fregata Gdańsk |
15 |
346 |
Nowy Staw 2 |
11 |
|
|
|
347 |
Dobrzewino-Karczemki |
15 |
347 |
Wejherowo 11 |
11 |
|
|
|
348 |
Cedry Wielkie |
14 |
348 |
Sportowe gim Nowy Dwór Gd |
11 |
|
|
|
349 |
Chojnice 8 |
14 |
349 |
Staniszewo |
11 |
|
|
|
350 |
Wielki Bukowiec |
14 |
350 |
Mieroszyno |
11 |
|
|
|
351 |
Sulęczyno |
14 |
351 |
Bytów 3 |
11 |
|
|
|
352 |
Gdynia 10 |
14 |
352 |
Gdańsk 4 |
11 |
|
|
|
353 |
Łebcz |
14 |
353 |
Autonomiczne LO Sopot |
11 |
|
|
|
354 |
Mrzezino |
13,5 |
354 |
Grabowo Kościerskie |
11 |
|
|
|
355 |
Słupsk 9 |
13 |
355 |
Mierzeszyn |
11 |
|
|
|
356 |
Morska SP Gdańsk |
12,5 |
356 |
Kłodawa chojnicki |
11 |
|
|
|
357 |
Gdynia 17 |
12 |
357 |
Lichnowy |
11 |
|
|
|
358 |
Wierzchowo Dw. |
12 |
358 |
Kosobudy |
11 |
|
|
|
359 |
Strzebielino |
12 |
359 |
Objazda |
10,5 |
|
|
|
360 |
Słupsk 7 |
11,5 |
360 |
Korzybie |
10 |
|
|
|
361 |
Włynkówko |
11 |
361 |
Miastko 2 |
10 |
|
|
|
362 |
Borowy Młyn |
11 |
362 |
Łąg |
10 |
|
|
|
363 |
Myślice |
11 |
363 |
Gdynia 13 |
10 |
|
|
|
364 |
Kokoszkowy |
11 |
364 |
Rumia Sióstr Salezjanek |
10 |
|
|
|
365 |
Ostrowite chojnicki |
11 |
365 |
Gdynia 18 |
10 |
|
|
|
366 |
Pawłowo |
11 |
366 |
Łyśniewo |
10 |
|
|
|
367 |
Stare Gronowo |
11 |
367 |
Katolicka Gdynia |
10 |
|
|
|
368 |
Kosobudy |
11 |
368 |
Szczenurze |
10 |
|
|
|
369 |
Barcino |
11 |
369 |
Lubnia |
10 |
|
|
|
370 |
Polskie Gronowo |
11 |
370 |
Sumin |
10 |
|
|
|
371 |
Malbork 2 |
11 |
371 |
Kłodawa |
10 |
|
|
|
372 |
Łubiana |
11 |
372 |
Łubno |
10 |
|
|
|
373 |
Kończewice |
11 |
373 |
Polskie Gronowo |
10 |
|
|
|
374 |
Gdańska Szkoła Szermierki |
11 |
374 |
Kamienica Królewska |
9 |
|
|
|
375 |
Pępowo |
11 |
375 |
Przyjaźń |
9 |
|
|
|
376 |
Zblewo |
11 |
376 |
Jeleńska Huta |
9 |
|
|
|
377 |
Brzeżno Szlacheckie |
11 |
377 |
Ogorzeliny |
9 |
|
|
|
378 |
Ustka 2 |
11 |
378 |
Tuchlino |
9 |
|
|
|
379 |
Gdynia 21 |
11 |
379 |
Gostkowo |
9 |
|
|
|
380 |
Leśno |
11 |
380 |
Ostrowite chojnicki |
9 |
|
|
|
381 |
Garczegorze |
11 |
381 |
Stołczno |
9 |
|
|
|
382 |
Gdańsk 4 |
11 |
382 |
Cedry Wielkie |
9 |
|
|
|
383 |
Łęczyce |
11 |
383 |
Gdańsk 38 |
8 |
|
|
|
384 |
Sobowidz |
10 |
384 |
Kowale niepubliczna |
8 |
|
|
|
385 |
Chojnice 3 |
10 |
385 |
Silno |
8 |
|
|
|
386 |
Kartuzy 1 |
10 |
386 |
Biesowice |
8 |
|
|
|
387 |
Gdynia 8 |
10 |
387 |
Pomieczyno |
8 |
|
|
|
388 |
Cedry Małe |
10 |
388 |
Sobowidz |
8 |
|
|
|
389 |
Tymawa |
10 |
389 |
Gdyńska Społeczna SP |
8 |
|
|
|
390 |
Smętowo Graniczne |
10 |
390 |
Wilanowo |
8 |
|
|
|
391 |
Grabowo Kościerskie |
10 |
391 |
PRYMUS Kościerzyna |
8 |
|
|
|
392 |
ZS Nr 2 Nowy Dwór Gdański |
10 |
392 |
Ugoszcz |
8 |
|
|
|
393 |
Niedarzyno |
10 |
393 |
Nożyno |
7,5 |
|
|
|
394 |
Maszewko |
10 |
394 |
Rekowo Górne |
7,5 |
|
|
|
395 |
Niezabyszewo |
10 |
395 |
Wiślinka |
7 |
|
|
|
396 |
Morawy |
10 |
396 |
Gdańsk 50 |
7 |
|
|
|
397 |
Nieżychowice |
10 |
397 |
Niepoględzie |
7 |
|
|
|
398 |
Gniew 2 |
10 |
398 |
Swarożyn |
7 |
|
|
|
399 |
Łyśniewo |
10 |
399 |
Gdynia 2, gim 23 |
7 |
|
|
|
400 |
Świerzno |
9 |
400 |
Miłobądz |
7 |
|
|
|
401 |
Salezjańska Rumia |
9 |
401 |
Mirachowo |
7 |
|
|
|
402 |
Licze |
9 |
402 |
Słupsk 2 |
7 |
|
|
|
403 |
Mojusz |
9 |
403 |
Pomlewo |
7 |
|
|
|
404 |
Rytel |
9 |
404 |
Straszewo |
7 |
|
|
|
405 |
Rumia Sióstr Salezjanek |
9 |
405 |
Kwakowo |
6 |
|
|
|
406 |
Goręczyno |
9 |
406 |
Lubichowo |
6 |
|
|
|
407 |
Mierzeszyn |
9 |
407 |
Słupsk 7 |
6 |
|
|
|
408 |
Szymbark |
9 |
408 |
Gdańsk 58 |
5,5 |
|
|
|
409 |
Damno |
9 |
409 |
Słonowice |
5 |
|
|
|
410 |
Kamienica Królewska |
8 |
410 |
Obrzynowo |
4 |
|
|
|
411 |
Egiertowo |
8 |
411 |
Gim 28 Gdynia |
4 |
|
|
|
412 |
Żelkowo |
8 |
412 |
Gdynia 16 |
3 |
|
|
|
413 |
Nowy Dwór Wejherowski |
8 |
413 |
Strzebielino |
3 |
|
|
|
414 |
Lubichowo |
8 |
414 |
Gdańsk 52 |
3 |
|
|
|
415 |
Janowo |
8 |
415 |
Gdańsk 70 |
3 |
|
|
|
416 |
Wiślina |
8 |
416 |
Wrzeście |
2,5 |
|
|
|
417 |
Gdańsk 16 |
7,5 |
417 |
Gdańska Szkoła Szermierki |
2 |
|
|
|
418 |
Leźno |
7 |
418 |
Gdańsk 16 |
2 |
|
|
|
419 |
Mieroszyno |
7 |
419 |
Smętowo Graniczne |
2 |
|
|
|
420 |
Chrzescijańska Montessori Gdańsk |
7 |
420 |
Gdańsk 47 |
2 |
|
|
|
421 |
Osiek |
7 |
421 |
Kościerzyna ZS-P 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
422 |
Skorzewo |
7 |
422 |
Głobino |
2 |
|
|
|
423 |
Turze |
7 |
423 |
Wejherowo 5 |
2 |
|
|
|
424 |
Grzybno |
7 |
424 |
NP Puck |
2 |
|
|
|
425 |
Kłodawa chojnicki |
7 |
425 |
Włynkówko |
2 |
|
|
|
426 |
Gdańsk 49 |
6,5 |
426 |
Gdańsk 23 |
2 |
|
|
|
427 |
International School of Gdańsk |
6 |
427 |
Skarszewy 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
428 |
PZS 3 Kościerzyna |
6 |
428 |
Miastko 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
429 |
British International School Gdańsk |
6 |
429 |
Gdańsk 79 |
1 |
|
|
|
430 |
Przejazdowo |
6 |
430 |
Gdańsk 49 |
1 |
|
|
|
431 |
Kościerzyna ZS-P 2 |
6 |
431 |
Gdynia 21 |
1 |
|
|
|
432 |
Leśniewo |
5,5 |
432 |
Gdańsk 39 |
1 |
|
|
|
433 |
Biesowice |
5,5 |
433 |
I STO Gdańsk |
1 |
|
|
|
434 |
Gdańsk 70 |
5 |
434 |
Muzyczna Gdańsk |
1 |
|
|
|
435 |
Gdynia 23 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
Gdańsk 69 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
Gdańsk 86 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
Lingwista Gdańsk |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
Klukowa Huta |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
Gdańsk 14 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
Bytonia |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
Rumia 8 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
Gdańsk 83 |
3,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
Połczyno |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
Zaleskie |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
Koleczkowo |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
Gdańsk 20 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
Stowięcino |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
Gdańsk 23 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
I STO Gdańsk |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
Bierkowo |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
Gdańsk 56 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
Celbowo |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
Gdynia 38 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|