Klasyfikacja
Igrzyska Dzieci
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1 SP Sportowa Człuchów162
2SP 7 Sopot 133
3SP Mikołajki Pomorskie130
4SP 2 Bolszewo129
5SP 48 Gdynia 120
6Sopocka Autonomiczna SP119
7SP 27 Gdańsk 103
8SPOMS Kwidzyn103
9SP Stara Kiszewa99
10SP 85 Gdańsk 98
11SP 81 Gdańsk95
12SP 6 Gdynia 92.5
13SP 8 Sopot 91
14SP 8 Gdańsk 90
15SP 9 Sopot 86
16SP Nebrowo Wielkie86
17SP 10 Słupsk 81
18SP Małe Walichnowy81
19SP 11 Tczew 79
20SP Smołdzino79
21SP Straszyn78
22SP 2 Prabuty 78
23III Społ. STO Gdańsk77
24SP Kwakowo76
25SP Tuchomie76
26SP 5 Słupsk ZS-P 74
27SP Główczyce73.5
28SP Nowy Klincz73
29SP 48 Gdańsk72
30SP 2 Bytów 70
31SP 6 Kwidzyn 66
32SP 1 Sopot 66
33SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska65
34SP Kobylnica65
35SP 28 Gdynia 64.5
36SP Stegna64.5
37SP 79 Gdańsk64
38SP 2 Słupsk 61.5
39SP 8 Wejherowo (ZS-P 2)60
40SP 1 Gniew60
41SP Połchowo57
42SP Wicko56
43SP Szczenurze55
44SP 3 Słupsk 55
45SP 1 Sztum 55
46SP 1 Kartuzy 54
47SP Czarne53
48SP 3 Chojnice 53
49SP Katolicka Pruszcz Gd.52
50SP 5 Lębork 51
51SP Debrzno51
52PSP 1 Starogard Gdański 50
53SP Rychnowy49
54SP 4 Słupsk 48.5
55SP Lokomotywa Sopot47
56SP 12 Tczew 46
57Autonomiczna SP Gdańsk46
58SP Dzierzgoń46
59SP de La Salle Gdańsk45
60SP Siemianice45
61SP 3 Kościerzyna 45
62SP 11 Wejherowo 44
63SP Kmiecin43.5
64SP Łeba43
65SP 3 Władysławowo 43
66SP Miechucino43
67SP Orle42
68SP 8 Słupsk 42
69SP Garczegorze42
70SP Wierzchowo Dw.41
71SP 2 Pelplin 40
72PSP Skórcz40
73SP Cewice40
74SP Pogórze40
75SP Wielki Podleś40
76SP Maszewo Lęborskie40
77PSP 4 Starogard Gdański 39
78SP Puck38
79SP 34 Gdynia 37
80PSP Zelgoszcz37
81SP 7 Chojnice 37
82SP Lubań37
83SP Suchy Dąb37
84SP Łebcz37
85SP Somonino37
86SP 18 Gdańsk 37
87SP 2 Gdańsk 37
88SP Konarzyny36
89SP 3 Miastko 36
90PSP Sumin36
91SP Rzeczenica36
92SP Leśniewo36
93SP Opalenie36
94SP Studzienice35
95SP Trumiejki35
96SP Banino34
97SP Czyczkowy34
98SP Lipnica33
99SP Łupawa33
100SP Liniewo32
101SP Siemirowice32
102SP 17 Gdańsk 32
103SP Kramarzyny31
104SP 20 Gdynia 31
105SP Borkowo kartuski31
106SP Kalisz30
107SP 4 Reda 30
108SP Przodkowo30
109SP 1 Słupsk 29.5
110SP 1 Chojnice 29
111SP 5 Kartuzy29
112SP Kończewice29
113SP Damnica29
114SP Koczała29
115SP Sobowidz29
116SP 26 Gdynia 28.5
117SP Otłowiec28
118SP Bożepole Wielkie28
119SP Zagórzyca27
120SP Starzyno27
121SP Wierzchucino27
122SP Sztutowo27
123SP Szemud27
124SP Nowa Cerkiew- chojnicki26
125SP 5 Chojnice 26
126SP Wrzeście25
127SP 2 Nowy Dwór Gd.25
128SP Dębogórze25
129SP 2 Władysławowo 25
130SP 33 Gdańsk 25
131SP Miłobądz25
132II Społ. STO Gdańsk25
133SP Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński24
134SP 16 Gdynia 24
135SP 1 Skarszewy 24
136SP Gościcino23
137SP Gostkowo23
138SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła23
139SP Kamnica23
140SP Szczodrowo23
141SP 11 Słupsk 23
142SP Bruk22
143SP Chwaszczyno22
144SP 3 Malbork 22
145SP 31 Gdynia 22
146SP Trąbki Wielkie22
147SP Marzęcino22
148SP Pogódki22
149PSP Rywałd22
150SP Przejazdowo22
151SP 10 Tczew 21
152SP Stare Polaszki21
153SP Polnica21
154SP 2 Gniew 21
155SP 4 Pruszcz Gdański21
156PSP 3 Starogard Gdański 21
157SP Dretyń21
158SP 9 Rumia 21
159SP Nowa Wieś Sztum21
160SP Świerzno20
161SP 6 Rumia 20
162SP Łyśniewo20
163SP Trumieje20
164SP Szymbark20
165SP 2 Luzino 20
166Morska SP Gdańsk20
167SP 51 Gdynia 20
168SP Krokowa20
169SP Dziemiany20
170SP 47 ZS-P 3 Gdynia20
171SP 2 Ustka 19
172SP Rotmanka19
173SP 29 Gdynia 19
174SP Tujsk19
175SP Nożyno19
176SP 5 Malbork ZS-P 1 19
177SP 2 Sztum 19
178SP 1 Ustka 19
179SP Cedry Małe19
180SP Drewnica19
181SP Przechlewo19
182SP Janowo19
183SP 6 Słupsk 18.5
184SP Żarnowiec18.5
185SP 43 Gdynia ZS-P 518.5
186SP Mściszewice18
187SP CET Kowale 18
188SP 35 Gdańsk 18
189SP 5 Bytów 18
190SP 1 Pelplin 18
191SP 2 Sierakowice 18
192SP 1 Rumia 18
193SP Darzlubie17
194SP Linia17
195SP Pomlewo17
196SP 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.17
197SP 39 Gdańsk 17
198SP Stare Pole16
199SP 2 Kościerzyna 16
200SP Przytocko16
201SP Pobłocie wejh.16
202SP 2 Reda 16
203PSP Bobowo16
204SP 3 Pruszcz Gdański 16
205SP 1 Lębork 16
206PSP Sióstr Salezjanek Rumia 16
207SP Stowięcino16
208PSP Kaliska starog.15
209SP Osowo15
210SP Borkowo gdański15
211SP Żelistrzewo15
212SP 1 Kościerzyna 15
213SP 29 Leonardo Gdańsk 15
214SP Sadlinki15
215SP Kostkowo14
216PSP Pinczyn14
217SP 87 Gdańsk 14
218SP Nowa Karczma14
219SP Jastarnia14
220SP Gmina Malbork14
221SP Tuchlino14
222SP Potęgowo14
223SP Borzytuchom13
224SP Bierkowo12.5
225SP Wiele12
226SP Kołczygłowy12
227PSP Jabłowo11
228SP 2 Kartuzy 11
229SP Kolbudy11
230SP Myśligoszcz11
231SP Szopa11
232SP 4 Kwidzyn 11
233SP Parchowo11
234SP 1 Sierakowice 11
235SP Goręczyno11
236SP Korzeniewo11
237PSP Kokoszkowy11
238SP 2 Skarszewy11
239SP Rakowiec11
240SP Swarzewo11
241SP 2 Sportowa Tczew11
242SP 20 Gdańsk 11
243SP Półczno11
244SP Czarna Dąbrówka11
245SP Redkowice11
246 Niepubliczna SP Kowale11
247SP Gogolewo11
248SP Tychnowy11
249PSP Dąbrówka11
250SP 3 Gdańsk 10
251SP Subkowy10
252SP Myślice10
253PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 10
254SP Hel10
255SP Pobłocie słupski10
256SP Małe Morze Puck10
257SP 3 Ustka10
258PSP Mirotki10
259SP Przyjaźń10
260SP Kulice10
261PSP 8 Starogard Gdański 10
262PSP Lubichowo10
263I Społeczna SP STO Słupsk10
264SP Ryjewo10
265SP Dębnica Kaszubska10
266SP Niezabyszewo10
267SP 8 Lębork 9
268SP Obrzynowo9
269SP Włynkówko9
270I Społ LO STO Słupsk9
271SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO9
272SP Wąglikowice9
273SP Ostaszewo9
274SP 17 Gdynia 9
275SP Rodowo9
276SP Jezierzyce9
277SP Borcz9
278SP Łubno9
279SP 89 Gdańsk 9
280SP 55 Gdańsk8
281SP 3 Reda 8
282SP 5 Wejherowo8
283SP 2 Malbork 8
284SP Leźno8
285SP Gowidlino8
286SP 6 Gdańsk 8
287SP Mrzezino7.5
288SP 4 Lębork 7
289SP 84 Gdańsk 7
290SP Pomieczyno7
291SP Łęczyce7
292SP 80 Gdańsk7
293SP 7 Lębork 7
294SP 88 Gdańsk 7
295SP 8 Rumia 7
296SP Przywidz7
297SP Wilanowo7
298SP Klukowa Huta6
299SP Strzelno6
300I Społ. STO Gdańsk6
301SP 1 Czersk 6
302SP Kamienica Szlachecka6
303Gdyńska Społeczna SP6
304SP Skorzewo6
305SP Rytel6
306SP Smętowo Graniczne6
307SP 39 Gdynia 6
308Katolicka Słupsk5.5
309PSP Pączewo5
310SP Chmielno5
311SMS Słupsk4.5
312SP 2 Miastko4
313SP Wielki Klincz3
314SP Niedźwiednik3
315SP Zaleskie3
316SP 3 Bytów 3
317SP 47 Gdańsk3
318SP Charnowo3
319SP 9 Słupsk 2
320SP 43 Gdańsk 2
321SP 53 Gdynia 2
322Pozytywna SP Gdańsk2
323SP 42 Gdańsk (ZS-P 2)1
324SP 7 Gdańsk 1
325SP 46 Gdynia 1
326SP 1 Gdańsk 1
327SP Fregata Gdańsk1
Igrzyska Młodzieży
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1SP Mikołajki Pomorskie124
2SP 2 Prabuty 116
3SP 8 Gdańsk 110
4III Społ. STO Gdańsk106
5SP 28 Gdynia 89.5
6 SP Sportowa Człuchów87
7SP 5 Lębork 86
8SP 48 Gdańsk86
9SP 7 Sopot 84
10SP Tuchomie80.5
11SP Stara Kiszewa79
12SP Małe Walichnowy78
13SP Nowy Klincz77
14SP 10 Słupsk 77
15Sopocka Autonomiczna SP76
16SP 8 Wejherowo (ZS-P 2)75
17SP 4 Słupsk 75
18SP 6 Kwidzyn 74
19SP 81 Gdańsk72
20SP Banino71
21SP 4 Pruszcz Gdański71
22SP Stegna69
23SP 12 Tczew 69
24SP 2 Bytów 68
25SP Potęgowo67
26SP Nebrowo Wielkie67
27SP 34 Gdynia 66.5
28SP 8 Sopot 66
29SP 6 Gdynia 62.5
30SP Orle62
31SP Czarne61
32SP Pogórze61
33PSP 1 Starogard Gdański 60
34SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska59
35SP Debrzno59
36SP 1 Pelplin 58
37SP 5 Wejherowo57
38SP Rychnowy57
39SPOMS Kwidzyn56
40SP 5 Chojnice 53
41SP 1 Sztum 52
42SP 1 Bytów 52
43SP Kwakowo52
44SP Główczyce51
45PSP Zelgoszcz51
46SP Puck50
47SP 5 Bytów 49
48SP 5 Gdańsk 49
49SP 3 Władysławowo 49
50SP Lokomotywa Sopot49
51SP Smołdzino49
52SP 8 Słupsk 49
53SP 9 Rumia 49
54PSP Skórcz49
55SP 6 Kościerzyna 48
56SP 27 Gdańsk 48
57SP Łebcz48
58SP Straszyn47
59SP de La Salle Gdańsk47
60SP Kobylnica47
61SP 1 Skarszewy 47
62SP 79 Gdańsk46
63SP 48 Gdynia 46
64SP Somonino46
65SP Maszewo Lęborskie46
66SP 3 Słupsk 46
67SP 85 Gdańsk 45
68SP 1 Bolszewo45
69SP 9 Sopot 45
70SP 1 Sopot 44
71SP Wicko42
72SP 7 Chojnice 42
73SP 1 Chojnice 42
74SP Suchy Dąb42
75SP 2 Gniew 42
76SP 29 Leonardo Gdańsk 42
77SP 5 Kartuzy42
78SP 3 Miastko 42
79SP 51 Gdynia 41.5
80SP Nowa Cerkiew- chojnicki40
81SP 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.40
82SP 10 Rumia 40
83SP 10 Tczew 40
84SP Cewice39
85SP 43 Gdynia ZS-P 539
86SP Dziemiany39
87SP Łeba38
88SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła38
89SP Kmiecin38
90SP Tujsk37
91SP Trąbki Wielkie36
92SP 39 Gdańsk 36
93SP 2 Kościerzyna 35
94SP Dzierzgoń35
95SP 26 Gdynia 34.5
96SP Szczodrowo34
97PSP Pączewo34
98SP Konarzyny34
99PSP Kokoszkowy34
100SP Borzytuchom33.5
101SP 35 Gdańsk 33
102SP Otłowiec33
103SP 6 Słupsk 32
104SP Bożepole Wielkie32
105SP Wierzchowo Dw.31
106SP 47 ZS-P 3 Gdynia31
107SP 5 Słupsk ZS-P 30
108SP Łebień30
109SP Wrzeście30
110SP Kostkowo30
111SP Liniewo30
112SP Sztutowo29
113SP Czarna Dąbrówka28.5
114SP Starzyno28
115SP Dębogórze28
116SP Rudno27
117SP Kaliska kościerskie27
118SP Czernin27
119SP Połchowo27
120SP Pobłocie wejh.27
121SP 4 Kwidzyn 27
122SP Rzeczenica27
123PSP Rywałd26
124SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO26
125SP Kulice26
126SP 1 Człuchów26
127SP 1 Ustka 26
128SP 2 Słupsk 25
129SP Przytocko25
130SP Kolbudy25
131SP Przywidz25
132SP 2 Kartuzy 25
133SP Przejazdowo25
134SP Cedry Małe25
135SP Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński25
136SP Drewnica24
137SP 35 Gdynia 24
138SP 3 Ustka24
139SP Studzienice23.5
140SP 16 Gdynia 23
141SP Wiele23
142SP 7 Gdańsk 23
143SP 4 Reda 23
144SP Jastarnia23
145SP 3 Reda 22
146SP 5 Malbork ZS-P 1 22
147I Społeczna SP STO Słupsk22
148SP 3 Malbork 22
149SP Gardeja22
150SP Szymbark22
151SP 5 Tczew 22
152SP 1 Rumia 22
153SP 2 Gdańsk 21
154SP 2 Sztum 21
155SP Żelkowo21
156SP Małe Morze Puck21
157PSP Osieczna21
158SP Katolicka Pruszcz Gd.21
159SP Subkowy20
160SP 2 Kwidzyn 20
161SP 2 Miastko19
162SP Darzlubie19
163SP 5 Kwidzyn 19
16419
165SP 2 Sierakowice 19
166SMS Gedania 1922 Gdańsk18
167SP Przodkowo18
168SP Nożyno18
169SP Bierkowo18
170SP Sobowidz18
171SP Parchowo18
172SP Polskie Gronowo18
173SP Licze18
174SP 3 Kościerzyna 18
175SP Katolicka Malbork18
176SP Gościszewo18
177SP 80 Gdańsk18
178SP Szczenurze18
179SP Goręczyno17
180SP Koczała17
181SP Miechucino17
182SP Polnica17
183SP Rytel16
184SP 1 Kościerzyna 16
185PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 16
186SP Kalisz16
187SP Siemianice16
188SP Sadlinki16
189SP Czyczkowy16
190SP Mściszewice16
191SMS Słupsk16
192SP Marzęcino16
193SP Lubań16
194SP Leśniewo15
195SP 3 Pruszcz Gdański 15
196SP Gmina Malbork15
197SP 2 Luzino 14
198PSP Sumin14
199SP 87 Gdańsk 14
200SP Charnowo12
201SP 11 Słupsk 12
202SP Opalenie11
203SP Charzykowy11
204SP 2 Malbork 11
205SP Bągart11
206SP Dretyń11
207SP Łyśniewo11
208SP Cedry Wielkie11
209SP Ryjewo11
210SP Siemirowice11
211SP Lisie Jamy11
212SP Bruk11
213SP Lipnica11
214SP Pszczółki11
215SP Kowale 11
216SP Janowo11
217SP Strzepcz11
218SP Nieżychowice11
219SP 1 Żukowo 11
220SP Kończewice11
221SP Garczegorze11
222SP Hel11
223SP Niezabyszewo10
224SP Tychnowy10
225II Społ. STO Gdańsk10
226SP Wandowo10
227Społeczna Językowa Lębork10
228SP Żelistrzewo10
229SP Wąglikowice10
230SP Niedamowo10
231SP Pomieczyno10
232SP 9 Wejherowo 10
233SP Gołubie10
234Chrześcijańska Starogard Gd.10
235SP Chłapowo10
236SP Redkowice10
237 Niepubliczna SP Kowale10
238SP 2 Bolszewo10
239SP Trzepowo10
240SP 8 Lębork 9
241SP Skrzeszewo9
242SP Rokity9
243SP Miłobądz9
244SP Maszewko9
245SP Nowy Dwór Wejherowski9
246SP Piaseczno9
247PSP 3 Starogard Gdański 9
248SP Świerzno9
249SP Stare Polaszki9
250SP Wierzchucino9
251SP Czarne Dolne9
252PSP Bobowo9
253SP Łubno9
254Prywatna Szkoła Reda9
255SP Stare Pole8
256SP 2 Pelplin 8
257SP Żarnowiec8
258SP Przechlewo8
259SP Mrzezino8
260SP 18 Gdańsk 8
261SP Damnica8
262SP Gościcino8
263SP Wiślinka8
264SP Wielki Klincz8
265SP 1 Malbork 8
266SP 2 Ustka 8
267SP Trumiejki8
268SP Rotmanka8
269SP 1 Czersk 8
270SP Nowa Karczma8
271SP Głobino8
272SP 2 Rumia 7
273SP Borkowo kartuski7
274SP Skorzewo7
275SP 6 Rumia 7
276PSP Pinczyn7
277SP Chmielno7
278SP 1 Kartuzy 7
279SP Amerykańska Gdynia7
280SP Rozłazino7
281SP 2 Pruszcz Gdański 7
282SP 1 Gdańsk 7
283PSP Zblewo7
284SP 37 Gdynia 6.5
285Pozytywna SP Gdańsk6
286SP Jezierzyce6
287SP Kębłowo6
288SP 83 Gdańsk6
289SP 1 Sierakowice 6
290SP 2 Reda 6
291SP Kamienica Szlachecka5
292PSP 8 Starogard Gdański 5
293SP Kołczygłowy5
294SP 1 Słupsk 5
295SP Werblinia5
296SP 33 Gdańsk 5
297PSP Kaliska starog.4
298SP 47 Gdańsk4
299SP 39 Gdynia 4
300SP 29 Gdynia 2
301SP 31 Gdynia 1
302SP 23 Gdańsk 1
303SP 77 Gdańsk 1
304SP 6 Gdańsk 1
305SP Fregata Gdańsk1
306SP 42 Gdańsk (ZS-P 2)1
Licealiada
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1PZS 4 Wejherowo186
2SMS LO M.Gortata Gdańsk186
3II LO Starogard Gd.150
4I LO Kościerzyna149
5Zespół Szkół Chojnice144
6LO Sportowe Człuchów143
7II LO Kwidzyn (ZSO nr 2) 130
8V LO Gdańsk129
9I LO Tczew124
10II LO Gdańsk124
11XIX LO Gdańsk121
12ZSEU Bytów120
13Zespół Szkół w Sztumie117
14II LO Sopot114
15PCKZiU Puck113
16PZS 3 Wejherowo111
17III LO Gdynia102
18CKZiU Kwidzyn94
19I LO Kartuzy91
20II LO Gdynia89
21PZS 2 Kościerzyna88
22I LO Starogard Gd.86
23III LO Gdańsk83
24Zespół Szkół Technicznych w Malborku81
25I LO Sopot80
26I LO Malbork80
27I LO Kwidzyn (ZSO nr 1)78
28I LO Bytów77
29VI LO Gdynia77
30PZS 2 Wejherowo75
31Zespół Szkół Łączności Gdańsk73
32XXI LO Sportowe Gdańsk73
33I LO Puck71
34I LO Lębork69
35PZS Reda67
36II LO Tczew67
37GLA Gdańsk65
38ZSGŻiA Lębork65
39ZSP Bytów65
40ZS Nowy Dwór Gd.64
41ZSOiT Miastko62
42ZSA Słupsk61
43ZSOiO Pruszcz Gd.60
44Zespół Szkół 2 Kwidzyn58
45Zespół Szkół Agrobiznesu Człuchów58
46ZSE Tczew57
47UKLO Tczew57
48ZST Sopot55
49IX LO Gdańsk55
50ZSZ BarlewiczkI54
51PZS 1 Kościerzyna54
52XII LO Gdańsk (ZSSiO)52
53CNT Technikum 1 Chojnice51
54Zespół Szkół 1 Kwidzyn51
55ZSE Starogard Gdański49
56ZSMI Lębork49
57II LO Chojnice49
58ZSP w Skórczu48
59II LO Słupsk47
60I ALO Gdynia47
61PZS Kłanino47
62Tecnikum 3 w Malborku43
63ZSZiO Kartuzy41
64II LO Malbork40
65ZSZ Starogard Gd.39
66III LO Sopot39
67ZST Człuchów39
68ZSBiO Tczew39
69Technikum Owidz37
70PZS 1 Wejherowo36
71ZST Słupsk35
72I LO Słupsk33
73LO Czersk33
74Zespół Szkół Branżowych Tczew31
75PZS 3 Kościerzyna31
76I LO Gdańsk30
77PZS 1 Rumia30
78VIII LO Gdańsk28
79ZSP Czarne27
80PCE Lębork27
81PZS 2 Rumia27
82ZSCHiE Gdynia27
83IX LO Gdynia25
84ZSE Słupsk24
85ZS w Prabutach24
86ZSMiL Słupsk24
87XV LO Gdańsk22
88ZSRCKZ Bolesławowo21
89LOM Spartakus Kwidzyn21
90Zespół Szkół Kreowania Wizerunku Gdańsk21
91ZSP Łodzierz19
92SOiT Conradinum Gdańsk19
93Zespół Szkół "Elektryk" Słupsk18
94ZSCKR Swarożyn18
95V LO Słupsk15
96II LO Lębork15
97ZSBiKU Słupsk15
98ZSP Gniew15
99LO Mundurowe Spartakus Gdańsk14
100Zespół Szkół Technicznych Sopot14
101XX LO Gdańsk14
102ZSRCKP Rusocin14
103CKZ Nauka LO Tczew12
104ZSI Słupsk12
105V LO Gdynia12
106Salezjańskie LO Rumia12
107Technikum 3 Chojnice12
108IV LO Słupsk12
109Zespół Szkół Nr 2 Chojnice9
110ZST Kartuzy9
111ZST Tczew9
112X LO Gdańsk9
113ALO Lingwista Gdańsk9
114ZS Malachin9
115Katolickie LO Malbork9
116Szkoła Tech. BZDZ w Chojnicach9
117NSRzemiosła Wejherowo9
118LO Człuchów9
119Sopockie Autonomiczne LO9
120ZS 1 Władysławowo6
121IV LO Gdańsk6
122II LO Rumia6
123Zespół Szkół Morskich Gdańsk6
124Technikum Leśne Warcino6
125XVII LO Gdynia6
126CKZ Nauka Technikum Tczew6
127XXIII LO Gdańsk6
128Społeczne LO Lębork6
129SMS LO Słupsk6
130Uniwersyteckie LO Gdańsk6
131VII LO Sportowe Gdynia6
132ZSOiT Ustka6
133ZSP Czarna Woda6
134Szkoły Ekon.-Handl. Gdańsk6
135ZSKZ Kwidzyn3
136Technikum 2 Chojnice3
137ZSZiO Żukowo3
138ZSA-E Gdynia3
139ZSP Pelplin3
140Liceum Katolickie Collegium Marianum Pelplin3
141XXIV LO Gdańsk3
142CKZ Nauka Branżowa Tczew3
143PZS Przodkowo3
144ZSP Somonino3
145SP Barlewiczki3
146II LO Kartuzy (ZSO nr 2)3
147CKZiU nr 1 w Gdyni3
148LO Redzikowo3
149XXII LO Gdańsk3
150Zespół Szkół Brusy3
151CKZiU nr 2 Gdańsk3