Klasyfikacja
Igrzyska Dzieci
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1SP 5 Chojnice 153
2 SP Sportowa Człuchów128
3III Społ. STO Gdańsk127
4SP Małe Walichnowy114
5SP Puck105.5
6SP Rychnowy96
7SP 8 Wejherowo ZS-P 294
8SP 27 Gdańsk 94
9SP de La Salle Gdańsk87
10SP 4 Pruszcz Gdański86
11SP Bolszewo86
12PSP 1 Starogard Gdański 80
13SP Debrzno80
14SP Stara Kiszewa78
15SP 5 Lębork 75
16SP Tuchomie71
17SP Nowy Klincz70
18SP 81 Gdańsk70
19SP 6 Kwidzyn 69
20SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska66
21Sopocka Autonomiczna SP66
22SP Czarne65
23SP 7 Sopot 63
24SP 11 Tczew 62
25SPOMS Kwidzyn62
26SP Stegna61.5
27SP Pogórze60
28SP Kwakowo59
29SP Orle57
30SP Główczyce56
31SP Garczegorze56
32SP Nebrowo Wielkie55
33SP 12 Tczew 54
34SP 9 Sopot 53
35SP 10 Słupsk 53
36SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła53
37SP 2 Ustka 52
38SP Smołdzino51.5
39SP Łeba51
40SP 2 Bytów 51
41PSP Zelgoszcz50
42SP 8 Słupsk 50
43SP Maszewo Lęborskie49
44SP 8 Sopot 49
45SP 2 Prabuty 48
46SP Kobylnica48
47SP Suchy Dąb47
48SP Nowa Cerkiew- chojnicki47
49SP Przejazdowo46
50SP 3 Malbork 46
51SP Kmiecin45.5
52SP Tuchlino45
53SP Banino44
54SP Chwaszczyno44
55SP Marzęcino42
56SP Przechlewo42
57SP Wicko42
58SP Stare Pole41
59SP Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński40
60SP 1 Człuchów40
61SP 4 Reda 40
62SP 48 Gdańsk40
63SP Połchowo38.5
64PSP Rywałd38
65SP Cewice38
66SP Konarzyny37
67SP 2 Pelplin 37
68SP Gostkowo36
69SP Wielki Podleś36
70SP Pobłocie wejh.35
71SP Jezierzyce35
72SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO34
73SP Szczodrowo34
74SP 5 Słupsk ZS-P 34
75SP Strzebielino34
76SP Mikołajki Pomorskie34
77SP 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.33
78SP 6 Kościerzyna 32
79PSP Sióstr Salezjanek Rumia 31
80SP 2 Władysławowo 31
81SP Trumiejki31
82Gdańska Szkoła Szermierki30
83SP Przodkowo30
84SP Straszyn30
85SP 1 Sopot 30
86SP 1 Żukowo 29
87SP Opalenie29
88SP Krokowa29
89SP 9 Wejherowo 29
90SP Liniewo29
91SP 10 Tczew 29
92SP Polnica28
93SP 11 Wejherowo 28
94SP 7 Chojnice 28
95PSP Bobowo28
96SP Miechucino28
97SP Przywidz28
98SP Goręczyno27
99SP Lipusz27
100II Społ. STO Gdańsk27
101SP 17 Gdańsk 27
102SP Damnica26.5
103SP Żelistrzewo26
104SP 2 Reda 26
105SP Drewnica25
106SP 3 Słupsk 25
107SP 7 Gdańsk 25
108PSP Skórcz24
109SP Jastarnia24
110SP Lubań23
111SP CET Kowale 23
112SP Łebcz22
113SP Subkowy22
114SP 9 Rumia 22
115SP 3 Władysławowo 22
116SP Janowo22
117SP Koczała22
118SP Dziemiany22
119SP Potęgowo22
120SP Trąbki Wielkie22
121SP Korzeniewo22
122SP 79 Gdańsk22
123SP Otłowiec21
124SP 35 Gdańsk 21
125SP Bożepole Wielkie21
126SP Szczenurze20
127PSP Lubichowo20
128PSP Osieczna20
129SP 4 Słupsk 20
130SP Sztutowo20
131SP 34 Gdynia 20
132SP 4 Rumia 20
133SP 85 Gdańsk 19
134SP Pszczółki19
135Autonomiczna SP Gdańsk19
136SP Nowa Wieś Przywidzka19
137SP Wiele19
138SP Cedry Małe19
139PESS Ekologiczna Rumia18
140PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 18
141SP 28 Gdynia 18
142SP Wierzchowo Dw.18
143SP 5 Kartuzy18
144SP Wrzeście18
145SP 2 Malbork 18
146ZS-P 2 Kościerzyna 18
147SP Szemud18
148SP 8 Lębork 18
149SP 1 Gniew17
150Morska SP Gdańsk17
151SP 3 Pruszcz Gdański 17
152SP 8 Malbork 16
153SP Dębogórze16
154SP Somonino16
155SP 48 Gdynia 16
156SP Kołczygłowy16
157SP Strzelno16
158SP Rzeczenica15
159SP 1 Skarszewy 15
160SP Kalisz14
161SP Mrzezino14
162SP 6 Słupsk 14
163SP 42 ZS-P 2 Gdańsk 12
164SP Mikoszewo11
165SP Siemirowice11
166SP Rudno11
167SP Bągart11
168SP 2 Nowy Dwór Gd.11
169PSP 4 Starogard Gdański 11
170SP Studzienice11
171SP 2 Kartuzy 11
172SP Parchowo11
173SP 1 Ustka 11
174SP Kończewice11
175SP 1 Bytów 11
176Salezjańska SP Rumia11
177SP 31 Gdynia 11
178SP Skrzeszewo11
179SP Zagórzyca11
180SP Ostrowite- chojnicki11
181SP Przyjaźń11
182SP 2 Gniew 11
183PSP Kokoszkowy11
184SP 3 Ustka11
185SP Starzyno11
186SP Bruk11
187SP 1 Lębork 11
188SP 4 Kwidzyn 11
189SP Tychnowy11
190SP 1 Pelplin 11
191SP Stare Polaszki10
192SP Gardeja10
193SP Borcz10
194SP Leśniewo10
195SP Wandowo10
196SP Pomieczyno10
197SP Łubno10
198SP 2 Luzino 10
199SP 2 Kwidzyn 10
200SP 2 Skarszewy10
201ZSO Hel10
202SP Pomlewo10
203SP Choczewo10
204SP Łupawa10
205SP Ryjewo10
206SP 1 Pruszcz Gdański 9
207SP Osowo9
208SP Lokomotywa Sopot9
209SP Mosty9
210SP Koźliny9
211SP Włynkówko8
212SP Linia8
213SP Małe Morze Puck8
214ZKiW Rajkowy8
215SP Wiślinka8
216Katolicka SP Kartuzy8
217SP Dzierżążno8
218SP Kamienica Szlachecka8
219SP Rytel8
220SP 29 Gdynia 7
221Prywatna Szkoła Reda7
222SP 42 Gdynia 7
223ZS-P 3 Kościerzyna 7
224SP 1 Kartuzy 7
225SP Rotmanka7
226SP 80 Gdańsk7
227SP 6 Gdynia 7
228SP 8 Gdańsk 7
229SP 8 Gdynia 7
230SP 1 Rumia 7
231PSP Pinczyn6
232SP Klukowa Huta6
233SP Nowa Karczma6
234SP 1 Gdańsk 6
235SP Chmielno5
236PSP Zblewo5
237NSP 7 Słupsk 4
238SP 46 Gdynia 4
239SP 44 Gdynia 4
240SP Objazda3
241SP 19 Gdańsk 2
242SP 6 Gdańsk 1
243SP 12 Gdańsk 1
244SP 39 Gdańsk 1
Igrzyska Młodzieży
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1III Społ. STO Gdańsk119
2SP 81 Gdańsk116
3SP Czarne110
4 SP Sportowa Człuchów96
5SP 11 Tczew 93
6SP Orle92
7SP 10 Słupsk 91
8SP 8 Wejherowo ZS-P 288
9SP 4 Reda 84
10SP Smołdzino78
11SP Rychnowy76
12SP Puck75.5
13SP 5 Chojnice 72
14Sopocka Autonomiczna SP70
15SP 8 Sopot 67
16SP Nowa Wieś Lęborska66
17SP Tuchomie65
18SP Łeba65
19SP 1 Człuchów65
20SP 5 Słupsk ZS-P 63
21SP Subkowy62
22SP Potęgowo62
23SP 5 Lębork 61
24SP 48 Gdańsk60
25SP 9 Sopot 59
26SP 4 Pruszcz Gdański58
27SP Debrzno56
28SP 27 Gdańsk 56
29SP 6 Kościerzyna 56
30SP 7 Sopot 55
31SP Kmiecin54
32SP 6 Kwidzyn 53
33SP Pogódki52
34SP Marzęcino51
35SP Krokowa49
36SP Nowy Klincz48
37SP Łebcz48
38SP 2 Prabuty 47
39SP Polnica47
40SP Pogórze46
41SP Suchy Dąb45
42SP Stare Pole45
43SP Cewice44
44SP Kobylnica44
45SP 5 Kartuzy43
46SP Maszewo Lęborskie43
47Lisewo Malborskie43
48SP 3 Władysławowo 42
49SP Nebrowo Wielkie42
50SP 6 Słupsk 42
51ZSO Hel42
52SP Rzeczenica42
53SP Stara Kiszewa42
54SP 4 Słupsk 39
55SP Dziemiany39
56SP Wicko39
57SP 2 Gniew 39
58SP Szczenurze38
59SP Kostkowo38
60SP Pobłocie wejh.38
61SP 1 Brusy im. J. Pawła38
62SP Wielki Podleś38
63SP Jastarnia38
64SP Kołczygłowy37
65PSP Bobowo37
66SP 43 Gdańsk 37
67SP 9 Rumia 36
68SP 1 Pelplin 36
69SP Żarnowiec36
70SP de La Salle Gdańsk36
71SP Nowa Karczma36
72SP 2 Ustka 36
73SP Stegna35
74SP Miechucino35
75SP Wiślinka35
76SP 1 Malbork 35
77SP Starzyno34.5
78SP Borkowo34
79SP 3 Pruszcz Gdański 34
80SP 1 Słupsk 34
81PSP Rywałd34
82SP Banino33
83SP Jezierzyce33
84SP 1 Gdańsk 33
85SP 3 Słupsk 32
86SP Włynkówko32
87SP Rudno32
88SP 8 Gdańsk 32
89SP 7 Chojnice 32
90SP 6 Malbork31
91SP Liniewo31
92SP Pszczółki31
93SP Lokomotywa Sopot31
94SP 8 Słupsk 30
95SP 1 Nowy Dwór Gd.30
96SP Żelistrzewo30
97SP Konarzyny29
98SP Nowy Dwór Kwidzyński29
99PSP 1 Starogard Gdański 29
100SP 2 Gdańsk 29
101SPOMS Kwidzyn28
102SP Studzienice28
103SP 8 Lębork 28
104PSP Skórcz28
105SP 75 Gdańsk ZSSiO27
106SP 10 Rumia 27
107SP Katolicka Malbork27
108SP Gardeja27
109SP Kulice26
110SP Strzelno26
111SP Pomlewo26
112SP 1 Sopot 26
113SP Dobrzewino-Karczemki25
114SP 9 Wejherowo 25
115SP 1 Gniew25
116SP Gedanensis Gdańsk25
117SP Bożepole Wielkie25
118SP 1 Rumia 25
119PSP 8 Starogard Gdański 24
120SP Stare Polaszki24
121SP CET Kowale 24
122SP Polskie Gronowo23
123SP Przechlewo23
124ZS-P 3 Kościerzyna 22
125SP 6 Gdynia 22
126SP 3 Malbork 22
127SP Główczyce22
128SP Kłodawa- chojnicki22
129SP Siemirowice22
130SP 4 Kwidzyn 22
131SP Mikołajki Pomorskie22
132SP 2 Luzino 22
133SP 2 Bytów 22
134SP Żelkowo22
135SP Zagórzyca21
136PSP 6 Starogard Gdański 21
137SP 1 Bytów 21
138SP Trumiejki21
139SP 11 Wejherowo 20
140SP 35 Gdańsk 20
141SP Katolicka Pruszcz Gd.20
142SP Szymbark20
143SP 12 Tczew 20
144SP Strzebielino20
145PSP Osieczna20
146SP 34 Gdynia 19
147SP Opalenie19
148SP Parchowo18
149SP Gowidlino18
150PSP Kleszczewo Kościerskie18
151Autonomiczna SP Gdańsk18
152SP 2 Pelplin 18
153PSP Kokoszkowy18
154PSP 4 Starogard Gdański 18
155SP 50 Gdańsk18
156SP Goręczyno18
157SP 2 Kartuzy 18
158SP Połchowo18
159SP 2 Żukowo 17
160SP Somonino17
161SP Kwakowo17
162SP Dębogórze16.5
163SP 1 Ustka 16
164Społeczna Językowa Lębork16
165SP 89 Gdańsk 16
166SP Szczodrowo16
167SP Tuchlino16
168SP Ostrowite- chojnicki16
169SP 85 Gdańsk 16
170SP Kończewice16
171SP Leśniewo15.5
172SP 2 Słupsk 15
173SP 2 Brusy 15
174SP Przywidz15
175SP 3 Chojnice 14
176SP 1 Chojnice 14
177SP 3 Reda 14
178SP Chwaszczyno14
179SP Wierzchucino14
180SP Przejazdowo14
181PSP Borzechowo14
182SP Pobłocie słupski13
183SP 48 Gdynia 13
184SP Lipusz12
185SP Choczewo12
186SP Karsin12
187PSP 3 Starogard Gdański 11
188SP Małe Walichnowy11
189SP Pępowo11
190SP Mierzeszyn11
191SP Borcz11
192SP Otłowiec11
193SP Bolszewo11
194SP Sobowidz11
195SP Stołczno11
196SP Ryjewo11
197SP Trąbki Wielkie11
198SP Łubno11
199SP Czyczkowy11
200SP Rakowiec11
201ZS-P Bukowina11
202SP Charzykowy11
203SP Przyjaźń11
204Katolicka Tczew11
205SP Ogorzeliny11
206SP Brodnica Górna11
207SP Bągart11
208SP 7 Tczew 11
209SP Łęgowo11
210SP Kalisz11
211SP Bruk11
212SP 37 Gdynia 10
213SP Łupawa10
214SP Garczegorze10
215SP Dębnica Kaszubska10
216Salezjańska SP Rumia10
217SP Nowa Wieś Przywidzka10
218SP Nowa Cerkiew- chojnicki10
219SP Koczała10
220SP Ostaszewo10
221PSP Zelgoszcz10
222SP Małe Morze Puck10
223SP 12 Gdańsk 9
224SP Wrzeście9
225SP Osowo9
226SP 31 Gdynia 9
227SP 4 Rumia 9
228SP Gnieżdżewo9
229SP Kamienica Szlachecka9
230SP 20 Gdynia 9
231SP Starkowo9
232SP Leśnice9
233SP Przodkowo9
234PSP Lubichowo8
235SP Miłobądz8
236PSP Zblewo8
237SP 8 Malbork 8
238SP Wiele8
239SP 6 Rumia 8
240SP Bierkowo8
241SP 42 Gdynia 8
242SP 2 Nowy Dwór Gd.8
243SP Gościcino8
244SP 11 Słupsk 8
245SP 3 Ustka8
246SP Damnica7
247SP Drewnica7
248Morska SP Gdańsk7
249SP 28 Gdynia 7
250PSP Pinczyn7
251SP 8 Gdynia 7
252SP 5 Reda 7
253SP 1 Czersk 7
254NSP 7 Słupsk 7
255SMS Słupsk7
256SP 6 Wejherowo 7
257SP 9 Słupsk 6
258SP Gowino6
259SP Dzierżążno6
260SP 44 Gdynia 6
261SP 2 Czersk 6
262PSP Kaliska starog.5
263PSP Sióstr Salezjanek Rumia 5
264SP 80 Gdańsk5
265SP 39 Gdańsk 4
266SP 42 ZS-P 2 Gdańsk 2
267SP 46 Gdańsk 2
268SP 19 Gdańsk 2
269SP 77 Gdańsk 2
270SP 14 Sportowa Gdynia1
271SP 20 Gdańsk 1
272SP 46 Gdynia 1
273SP 79 Gdańsk1
Licealiada
MiejsceSzkołaPunkty
1Zespół Szkół Chojnice191
2PZS 4 Wejherowo173
3LO Sportowe Człuchów159
4V LO Gdańsk135
5XIX LO Gdańsk113
6ZSSiO XII LO Gdańsk111
7II LO Starogard Gd.109
8III LO Gdańsk98
9I LO Puck97
10ZSO nr 2 Kwidzyn97
11I LO Kościerzyna93
12II LO Malbork81
13I LO Starogard Gd.77
14ZSP nr 4 Malbork70
15PZS 2 Kościerzyna68
16I LO Malbork67
17ZS Nowy Dwór Gd.66
18Zespół Szkół Łączności Gdańsk65
19II LO Gdańsk60
20II LO Chojnice59
21PZS 1 Kościerzyna56
22ZSZiO Kartuzy56
23III LO Gdańsk54
24I LO Sopot53
25III LO Sopot52
26PZS 1 Wejherowo50
27II LO Tczew50
28II LO Sopot49
29I LO Kartuzy45
30ZSBiO Tczew45
31PZS Kłanino43
32Zespół Szkół 1 Kwidzyn38
33Zespół Szkół 2 Kwidzyn36
34PCE Lębork35
35IX LO Gdańsk34
36ZSP nr 3 Malbork31
37UKLO Tczew31
38PCKZiU Puck31
39GLA Gdańsk30
40CKZiU Kwidzyn29
41PZS 3 Wejherowo27
42Zespół Szkół Technicznych Człuchów27
43ZSP Gniew27
44III LO Gdynia25
45I ALO Gdynia25
46ZSAiG Lębork24
47PZS 3 Kościerzyna24
48ZSP Czarne23
49I LO Lębork22
50Zespół Szkół Agrobiznesu Człuchów21
51II LO Słupsk20
52ZSO i T Ustka18
53Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych Starogard Gd.18
54ZSO nr 1 Kwidzyn18
55Zespół Szkół Branżowych Tczew18
56ZSE Tczew18
57LOM Spartakus Kwidzyn18
58PZS 1 Rumia18
59Zespół Szkół Nr 2 Chojnice18
60ZSRCK Bolesławowo16
61I LO Gdańsk16
62Zespół Szkół Kreowania Wizerunku Gdańsk16
63ZSMI Lębork16
64XXI LO Sportowe Gdańsk14
65ZSO i O Pruszcz Gd.14
66ZSO nr 1 Pruszcz Gd.14
67ALO Gdańsk14